Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Tartu Open 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko
Latvia
3
Aleksandr Beznogov
Russia
6
Alfred Saidlo
Estonia
4
Andreas Pung
Estonia
6
Andrei Solntsev
Estonia
7
Andris Lukijans
Latvia
4
Artjom Pantepajev
Estonia
4
Artūrs Smiltnieks
Latvia
5
Daniel Lužetski
Estonia
5
David Nugis
Estonia
7
David Olenevitš
Estonia
1
Eimer Turo
Estonia
3
Emils Gaujenietis
Latvia
4
Erik Kippus
Estonia
7
Francis Daniels Veğeris
Latvia
7
Francis Prieditis
Latvia
4
Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs
Latvia
6
Gert Kevin Aamisepp
Estonia
7
Heinrihs Hanzovskis
Latvia
4
Henry Liht
Estonia
3
Ilja Nardjužev
Estonia
2
Ivan Samsonov (Иван Самсонов)
Russia
3
Ivo Kruusamägi
Estonia
1
Jan Erik Soosaar
Estonia
7
Jēkabs Janovs
Latvia
7
Kaur Kenk
Estonia
7
Kaur Tamme
Estonia
3
Kaur Tuule
Estonia
4
Kert Kirsipuu
Estonia
1
Krišjānis Nurža
Latvia
6
Kristaps Grava
Latvia
3
Kristians Kisis
Latvia
3
Kristiāns Pietkuns
Latvia
7
Lars Knittler
Germany
6
Leho Hiienurm
Estonia
6
Luka Puumets
Estonia
5
Maksim Zemtšihhin
Estonia
3
Mark Jarovoi
Estonia
4
Markuss Pietkuns
Latvia
7
Mikus Lembergs
Latvia
7
Nikita Slavinski
Estonia
6
Peeter Kivistu
Estonia
2
Ralf Marcus Veedler
Estonia
6
Raul Mihkel Anton
Estonia
4
Reinis Keiselis
Latvia
3
Remo Pihel
Estonia
7
Renārs Robežnieks
Latvia
7
Richard Uibo
Estonia
3
Richard-Mattias Prints
Estonia
7
Rio Truija
Estonia
4
Roberts Dreijers
Latvia
7
Rūdolfs Vīnkalns
Latvia
7
Taniel Voogne
Estonia
6
Toms Prieditis
Latvia
5
Uku Kruusamägi
Estonia
7
Valeri Kozlov
Estonia
6
0 first-timers + 56 returners = 56 people
4 regions
54
50
20
36
30
49
37
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK