Tallinn Open 2022
Name | Representing | Total | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alar Mihhailov | Estonia | 2 | |||||||||||||||
Alex Jankowsky | Estonia | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Alfred Saidlo | Estonia | 3 | |||||||||||||||
Alwin Rölz | Switzerland | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Andreas Pung | Estonia | 10 | |||||||||||||||
Andrei Solntsev | Estonia | 10 | |||||||||||||||
Anett Kruus | Estonia | 10 | |||||||||||||||
Anton Sookael | Estonia | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Fabian Settelen | Switzerland | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Günther Ilves | Estonia | 4 | |||||||||||||||
Hedi Liis Timmusk | Estonia | 10 | |||||||||||||||
Heleen van der Ree | Netherlands | 2 | |||||||||||||||
Henri Põder | Estonia | 5 | |||||||||||||||
Ioannis Papadopoulos | Greece | 10 | |||||||||||||||
István Kocza | Hungary | 6 | |||||||||||||||
Ivan Kunitcyn | Finland | 11 | |||||||||||||||
Jan Erik Soosaar | Estonia | 12 | |||||||||||||||
Joel Cetra | Germany | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Kait Rosenberg | Estonia | 7 | |||||||||||||||
Kaur Tuule | Estonia | 9 | |||||||||||||||
Linus Buck | Germany | 13 | |||||||||||||||
Maksim Vinogradov | Estonia | 4 | |||||||||||||||
Maksim Zemtšihhin | Estonia | 13 | |||||||||||||||
Manyi Liu | China | 2 | |||||||||||||||
Marks Cimermanis | Latvia | 10 | |||||||||||||||
Markus Sild | Estonia | 6 | |||||||||||||||
Mike Vidrik Rätsep | Estonia | 5 | |||||||||||||||
Mikus Lembergs | Latvia | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Nikita Slavinski | Estonia | 6 | |||||||||||||||
Niko Ronkainen | Finland | 11 | |||||||||||||||
Olga Yasakova | Russia | 11 | |||||||||||||||
Oliver Fritz | Germany | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Oliver Pällo | Estonia | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Patrick Lepik | Estonia | 7 | |||||||||||||||
Pelle Mandel | Estonia | 8 | |||||||||||||||
Peter Hugosson-Miller | Sweden | 9 | |||||||||||||||
Peter Jankowsky | Estonia | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Platon Suslov | Estonia | 7 | |||||||||||||||
Ralf Marcus Veedler | Estonia | 11 | |||||||||||||||
Rasmus Tiido | Estonia | 2 | |||||||||||||||
Remo Pihel | Estonia | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Rene Topolev | Estonia | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Richard Uibo | Estonia | 5 | |||||||||||||||
Rio Truija | Estonia | 5 | |||||||||||||||
Robert Arund | Estonia | 2 | |||||||||||||||
Roberts Dreijers | Latvia | 12 | |||||||||||||||
Tormi Püvi | Estonia | 5 | |||||||||||||||
Viltė Klioštoraitytė | Lithuania | 6 | |||||||||||||||
0 first-timers + 48 returners = 48 people | 12 regions | 47 | 40 | 33 | 29 | 22 | 18 | 14 | 34 | 20 | 24 | 35 | 29 | 19 | 9 |