Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
Name | Representing | Total | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adhrit Gaharwar | India | 1 | |||||||||||
Adrian Stocker | Switzerland | 7 | |||||||||||
Alistair Robequin | Switzerland | 6 | |||||||||||
Anael Champion | France | 10 | |||||||||||
Arthur Garcin | France | 4 | |||||||||||
Augustin Dinh | France | 3 | |||||||||||
Ben Zwicky | Switzerland | 8 | |||||||||||
Benjamin Wirahpati | Indonesia | 5 | |||||||||||
Björn Oehlinger | Switzerland | 2 | |||||||||||
Christian Ruckli | Switzerland | 3 | |||||||||||
Cyrill Speiser | Switzerland | 8 | |||||||||||
Daniel Pereira | Brazil | 5 | |||||||||||
David Rometsch | Switzerland | 6 | |||||||||||
Diego Alfonso | France | 7 | |||||||||||
Diego Fraile | France | 9 | |||||||||||
Dominik Fürer | Switzerland | 10 | |||||||||||
Edoardo Brown | Italy | 9 | |||||||||||
Erwan Kohler | Switzerland | 9 | |||||||||||
Ethan Oppliger | Switzerland | 4 | |||||||||||
Flurin König | Switzerland | 10 | |||||||||||
Gaetan Charmillot | Switzerland | 4 | |||||||||||
Gil Hofer | Switzerland | 5 | |||||||||||
Hannah Minas | Switzerland | 10 | |||||||||||
Ioannis Papadopoulos | Greece | 7 | |||||||||||
Ivo Löpfe | Switzerland | 3 | |||||||||||
Julian Bürgi | Switzerland | 7 | |||||||||||
Julian Ruhstaller | Switzerland | 6 | |||||||||||
Kevin Sulser | Switzerland | 9 | |||||||||||
Laura Mellier | Switzerland | 8 | |||||||||||
Leo Merholz | Switzerland | 3 | |||||||||||
Lias Marty | Switzerland | 6 | |||||||||||
Lorenz Meyer | Switzerland | 4 | |||||||||||
Luca Andermatt | Switzerland | 1 | |||||||||||
Manuel Bühler | Switzerland | 10 | |||||||||||
Matteo Dummar | Italy | 10 | |||||||||||
Mattia Pasquini | Switzerland | 6 | |||||||||||
Maximilian Elsener | Switzerland | 8 | |||||||||||
Michael Wittwer | Germany | 9 | |||||||||||
Mike Ditton | Switzerland | 8 | |||||||||||
Nicolas Schmied | Switzerland | 9 | |||||||||||
Noé Lauener | Switzerland | 3 | |||||||||||
Oleg Gritsenko | Russia | 10 | |||||||||||
Papic Marko | Switzerland | 4 | |||||||||||
Paul Pleis | France | 5 | |||||||||||
Quentin Rivault | France | 7 | |||||||||||
Raphael Riener | Austria | 10 | |||||||||||
Raphael Willi | Switzerland | 8 | |||||||||||
Robin Geiser | Switzerland | 7 | |||||||||||
Sandro Mattenberger | Switzerland | 8 | |||||||||||
Sebastian Hammer | Switzerland | 7 | |||||||||||
Sebastian Ludwig | Switzerland | 7 | |||||||||||
Selma Wirahpati | Indonesia | 1 | |||||||||||
Thomas Ditton | Switzerland | 2 | |||||||||||
Timo Günthardt | Switzerland | 9 | |||||||||||
Tobias Peter | Switzerland | 10 | |||||||||||
Valentin Lanz | Switzerland | 5 | |||||||||||
Wilfrid Py | France | 10 | |||||||||||
Willem Klose | Germany | 10 | |||||||||||
Yannic Waser | Switzerland | 10 | |||||||||||
Yulia Gritsenko | Russia | 2 | |||||||||||
0 first-timers + 60 returners = 60 people | 10 regions | 60 | 56 | 52 | 40 | 24 | 27 | 39 | 20 | 33 | 43 |