Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Aadhitya Ayyappan
India
2
Aadithya Kothandaraman
India
4
Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj
United Kingdom
4
Abhinav Prakash Kumar
India
4
Adhiban Anbuvanan
India
2
Adithyaa Anand
India
6
Adithyaa Hariharan
India
5
Adittya Chintagunta
India
3
Akshithaa Ramkumar
India
1
Andrew Jefferson
India
5
Anirudh P. Nair
India
4
Aravind Raja
India
3
Arjun P. Nair
India
4
Arjun Venkatesh
India
4
Ashwin Ramesh
India
5
Ashwin Viknesh
India
1
Atharva R. Bhat
India
6
Balaji Balamurugan
India
2
Birla Sahana
India
1
Carol Infant
India
1
Chaitanya Srikanth Rao
India
2
Chanduru Selvaraju
India
3
Emmanuel Rajapandian
India
4
Ephi Jotham Prithiv
India
2
Harini Sivagurunathan
India
2
Harsha Ajay
India
2
Hrithik Ramnath
India
2
Ilakkya Srikanth
India
2
Imruthun Meenakshisundaram
India
6
Ishaan Premkumar
India
2
Jeeva Srikanth
India
1
Joel Mathew
India
1
Kavin Manikandan
India
3
Khavin Janarthana
India
2
Khousikan Kalidass
India
2
Lakshimi Rajaram
India
5
Lavanya Jeyakumar
India
1
Manasa Ranjit
India
4
Manoj Kumar Chilaka
India
6
Manu Guhan
India
3
Mathew Jeba Seelan
India
2
Mohamed Arif
India
4
Mohan Balaji
India
5
Mukkesh Ganesh
India
1
Nishanth Meganathan
India
6
Nitin Nathan
United States
3
Pankaj Dheeraj Chilaka
India
6
Pradhyun Naresh
India
4
Pranav Prabhu
India
5
Pranav R. Mallya
India
6
Priyadharshini Muthulakshmi Venkatesh
India
2
Rajha Sirokshan
India
2
Rithesh Subbulakshmi Saravanakumar
India
3
Sachin Arvind
India
3
Sandeep Rajaram
India
5
Santhosh Sabarinathan
India
4
Sarvesh Suryanarayan
India
5
Senthil Nathan
India
2
Siddharth Subramanian
India
2
Sree Vathsan
India
2
Sreevatsan Vishnupriyan
India
2
Sreyas Prateesh
India
4
Srikkanth Kanagavel
India
1
Sripad Sarma Katrapati
India
3
Srujanika Selvakumar
India
1
Sujai Shakthivel
India
6
Tarun Sujith
India
3
Vaishnav Nitesh
India
6
Vanshraj Sachdev
India
2
Vijay Kishore
India
4
Vishal Mohanraju
India
6
Vishwa Krithik
India
4
Vishwajith Loguvel Karthigeyan
India
3
Visnu Ramadoss
India
1
Yash Padikkal
India
1
0 first-timers + 75 returners = 75 people
3 regions
73
15
45
37
56
15
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK