Slovakian Cube Day 2018
Name | Representing | Total | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Čunderlík | Slovakia | 3 | |||||||
Alexandra Tóth | Hungary | 3 | |||||||
Alexey Tsvetkov | Russia | 6 | |||||||
Bence Barát | Hungary | 6 | |||||||
Botond Ákos Mecséri | Hungary | 5 | |||||||
Brúnó Bereczki | Hungary | 4 | |||||||
Dalibor Mrška | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Dániel Székely | Hungary | 6 | |||||||
Dániel Varga | Hungary | 6 | |||||||
Denis Saniga | Slovakia | 5 | |||||||
Dieter Amberger | Austria | 4 | |||||||
Dóra Röszler | Hungary | 6 | |||||||
Eduard Janota | Slovakia | 2 | |||||||
Eduard Mrug | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Filip Koiš | Slovakia | 2 | |||||||
František Janota | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Hunor Bózsing | Hungary | 6 | |||||||
Ivo Capil | Czech Republic | 2 | |||||||
Jakub Drobný | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Jakub Gabčo | Slovakia | 5 | |||||||
Ján Matej Izák | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
János Gligor | Hungary | 3 | |||||||
Jozef Watzka | Slovakia | 2 | |||||||
Judith Laister | Austria | 6 | |||||||
Junseong Lee | Republic of Korea | 6 | |||||||
Juraj Komora | Slovakia | 2 | |||||||
Karol Tomík | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Kornél Vermes | Hungary | 4 | |||||||
Kristof Rosina | Slovakia | 2 | |||||||
Kristòf Tavasi | Hungary | 3 | |||||||
Kristóf Veres | Hungary | 6 | |||||||
László Éliás | Hungary | 6 | |||||||
Levente Baráth | Hungary | 6 | |||||||
Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő | Hungary | 6 | |||||||
Lukáš Lexa | Czech Republic | 3 | |||||||
Majko Koiš | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Marek Majerik | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Marek Tomanec | Czech Republic | 4 | |||||||
Martin Benjamin Mičko | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Matej Červeň | Slovakia | 5 | |||||||
Matěj Grohmann | Czech Republic | 6 | |||||||
Matyas Kovalovský | Slovakia | 2 | |||||||
Michael Casey | United Kingdom | 5 | |||||||
Michaela Švecová | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Michal Kopča | Slovakia | 4 | |||||||
Minchae Seo | Republic of Korea | 5 | |||||||
Miroslav Štrpko | Slovakia | 5 | |||||||
Niki Placskó | Hungary | 5 | |||||||
Oliver Kugler | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Ondřej Charvát | Czech Republic | 1 | |||||||
Ondřej Povala | Czech Republic | 2 | |||||||
Richard Fousek | Czech Republic | 4 | |||||||
Richard Viskup | Slovakia | 3 | |||||||
Salamon Tűzkő | Hungary | 4 | |||||||
Samuel Kuchár | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Sebastián Ternóczky | Slovakia | 3 | |||||||
Semen Urdzik | Ukraine | 4 | |||||||
Seongun Gu | Republic of Korea | 3 | |||||||
Svetozár Ožvold | Slovakia | 1 | |||||||
Szabolcs Szántai | Hungary | 6 | |||||||
Tibor Vámos | Hungary | 2 | |||||||
Timotej Andrejko | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Timotej Šimurka | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Ting Sheng Bao Yang | Spain | 6 | |||||||
Tobiaš Andrejko | Slovakia | 4 | |||||||
Tomáš Balák | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Tomáš Galamboš | Slovakia | 5 | |||||||
Tomáš Szyszkowicz | Czech Republic | 6 | |||||||
Tomáš Zatroch | Slovakia | 6 | |||||||
Tünde Balasi | Hungary | 4 | |||||||
Václav Toman | Czech Republic | 2 | |||||||
Vojtěch Kundera | Czech Republic | 6 | |||||||
4 first-timers + 68 returners = 72 people | 9 regions | 68 | 70 | 48 | 45 | 55 | 43 |