Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Albin Thim
Sweden
8
Anna Buhl Bechmann
Denmark
4
Callum James Goodyear
United Kingdom
10
Carl Emil Exner
Denmark
8
Daniel Anker Hermansen
Denmark
9
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Denmark
10
Daniel Wallin
Sweden
10
Darja Makurina
Latvia
4
Erik Bryland
Sweden
8
Frederik Løchte
Denmark
4
Fredrik Abildgaard Trondhjem
Denmark
1
Hampus Lidén
Sweden
4
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Denmark
8
Jacob Penther Henriksen
Denmark
3
Jonas Henrik O'Reilly Bojsen
Denmark
4
Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧)
China
9
Kaisa Exner
Denmark
3
Karla Struer Lund
Denmark
6
Klara Thim
Sweden
3
Lars Kildebro
Denmark
2
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Denmark
6
Lucas Hansen
Denmark
7
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup
Denmark
10
Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller
Denmark
6
Martin Vædele Egdal
Denmark
10
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Denmark
8
Mikkel Kolding
Denmark
4
Niels Magnus Lund Heje
Denmark
6
Oliver Dam Fredens
Denmark
4
Oscar Roth Andersen
Denmark
5
Peder Steen Henriksen
Denmark
8
Peter Nielsen
Denmark
4
Rasmus Jakobsen
Denmark
4
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Denmark
10
Sabrina Mustafa Khan
Pakistan
3
Sofus Birk Arnbjerg
Denmark
4
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner
Denmark
10
Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst
Denmark
7
Tiffany Chien
United States
5
Victor Alexander Stolarczyk
Denmark
4
Viktor Dam Fredens
Denmark
1
Zoé de Moffarts
Belgium
4
0 first-timers + 42 returners = 42 people
8 regions
41
35
29
23
14
13
20
32
25
16
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK