Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Sigulda Open 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko
Latvia
2
Agnese Kvalberga
Latvia
3
Aleksandrs Jesiļevskis
Latvia
3
Aleksis Vilde
Latvia
1
Andris Lukijans
Latvia
5
Arno Rūdolfs Prīdāns
Latvia
1
Artem Petukhov
Russia
2
Artis Tračums
Latvia
2
Artūrs Smiltnieks
Latvia
4
Arvis Andrejevs
Latvia
1
Benas Aidukas
Lithuania
2
Dante Poskus
Latvia
2
Edgars Tamans
Latvia
4
Eduards Andrejevs
Latvia
1
Erikas Cimnickas
Lithuania
3
Francis Daniels Veğeris
Latvia
5
Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs
Latvia
5
Gustavs Rudzitis
Latvia
2
Helvijs Guļāns
Latvia
2
Henry Pravdivecs-Besta
Latvia
2
Imants Liepiņš
Latvia
4
Ints Lauva
Latvia
3
Ivans Nazarovs
Latvia
3
Jānis Zirnis
Latvia
5
Jēkabs Janovs
Latvia
5
Kaur Kenk
Estonia
3
Kaur Tuule
Estonia
5
Kirill Konovalov
Russia
4
Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов)
Russia
3
Krišjānis Nurža
Latvia
4
Kristaps Bukšs
Latvia
2
Kristaps Grava
Latvia
3
Kristaps Kārkliņš
Latvia
3
Kristaps Sprūdžs
Latvia
2
Kristians Kisis
Latvia
2
Kristiāns Pietkuns
Latvia
5
Kristofers Balodis
Latvia
2
Marks Cimermanis
Latvia
5
Markuss Pietkuns
Latvia
5
Markuss Trankalis
Latvia
2
Mārtiņš Smilga
Latvia
5
Matīss Maksis Podinskis
Latvia
4
Mikas Motiejuitis
Lithuania
3
Mikus Lembergs
Latvia
5
Oskaras Datenis
Lithuania
2
Oskars Gobnieks
Latvia
3
Oskars Tamans
Latvia
1
Pauls Kušners
Latvia
4
Reinis Grīnbergs
Latvia
5
Remo Pihel
Estonia
5
Renārs Robežnieks
Latvia
5
Richard Uibo
Estonia
4
Rio Truija
Estonia
4
Roberts Dreijers
Latvia
5
Roberts Tolpežņikovs
Latvia
2
Rūdolfs Dubovs
Latvia
5
Rūdolfs Vanags
Latvia
3
Rūdolfs Vīnkalns
Latvia
5
Sebastians Janovs
Latvia
2
Timotejs Janovs
Latvia
2
Tomas Jankauskas
Lithuania
4
Valters Krūmiņš
Latvia
2
Vilius Čirgelis
Lithuania
5
Vinsents Romeiko
Latvia
4
Vladislavs Baranovs
Latvia
4
1 first-timer + 64 returners = 65 people
4 regions
65
60
19
31
40
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK