Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Sens Open 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Abdelhak Kaddour
France
10
Agnès Meunier
France
4
Alaric Pouchain
France
6
Alexandre Maillard
France
1
Alexandre Meunier
France
3
Alexandre Ondet
France
10
Alexis Le Merrer
France
7
Ali Afir
France
2
Alizé Coudrais
France
3
Anna Ranguin
France
2
Anthony Goiset
France
6
Anthony Lafourcade
France
10
Antoine Coudrais
France
3
Antoine Isselin
France
8
Arthur Provot
France
10
Axel Brisse
France
10
Benjamin Coudrais
France
7
Benoît Zumer
France
5
Camille Malek
France
1
Charles Daloz-Baltenberger
France
10
Clara Lafourcade
France
7
Damien Le Flanchec
France
4
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)
Malaysia
10
Diego Alfonso
France
9
Diego Fraile
France
9
Dylan Le Bozec
France
6
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨)
Malaysia
10
Elian Beguec
France
10
Enzo Dacillo
France
8
Étienne Aubry
France
8
Frédéric Sauve
France
1
Hadrien Farque-Atlan
France
2
Hari Anirudh
India
7
Iryna Todoriko
Ukraine
2
Ivy Chan
United States
2
Jean-François Benhaim
France
2
John Bacouël
France
8
Jules Desjardin
France
8
Juliette Sébastien
France
10
Léo Bailly
France
8
Leo Guernion
France
8
Lina Tissier
France
4
Louis Daloz-Baltenberger
France
4
Louis Wysocinski
France
9
Lucas Déglise
France
10
Lyvia Tami
France
3
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)
Malaysia
10
Marion Bihan
France
6
Marius Debussche
France
6
Maxime Pavlenko
France
3
Maxime Ragon
France
2
Nathan Louis
France
5
Nicolas Gertner Kilian
France
10
Noémie Thiollier
France
7
Olivier Guernion
France
2
Paul Luciw
France
10
Pavel Medvedev
Russia
2
Peter Grassard
France
9
Philipp Weyer
Germany
4
Philippe Virouleau
France
8
Pierre Meunier
France
8
Quentin Geoffrin
France
2
Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文)
Malaysia
10
Sofyan Thivend
France
7
Sophie Chan
United States
10
Tanguy Martin
France
3
Téo Louis
France
5
Théo Ragon
France
2
Thibau Vander Motte
Belgium
8
Thibaud Ou
France
9
Thibaut Delaby
France
4
Thomas Le Flanchec
France
6
Thomas Ortega
France
9
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠)
Malaysia
10
Valentin Tempere
France
9
Vincent Colin
France
8
Wilfrid Py
France
10
Yoann Lecoeur
France
10
Zakareya Benbihi
France
7
1 first-timer + 78 returners = 79 people
8 regions
78
70
52
46
36
51
41
54
46
34
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK