Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Saraswati Open 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Aamir Saifee
India
6
Aarin Manik
United Kingdom
3
Aaryan Shirish Vedpathak
India
2
Abhijeet Venkat Pallapothu
India
1
Abhilash Rajendra Shinde
India
1
Affan Kutty
India
3
Alaik Bhatia
India
6
Aman Bhutani
United States
5
Amar Singh Dhangal
India
5
Ameya A. Mallya
India
2
Aniket Das
India
6
Anubhav Senapaty
India
3
Arghadeep Mukherjee
India
3
Atharva Shrungare
India
2
Ayush Vasudev Karpe
India
2
Bhaktij Patil
India
6
Bhavya Goyal
India
4
Bipesh Palande
India
3
Dalvi Shamika Shailesh
India
3
Devraj Ganesh Pisat
India
1
Eeshan Zele
India
5
Falak Maulik Sheth
India
4
Harsh Purushottam Thorat
India
4
Harsh Saiprasd Chendvankar
India
4
Hrishikesh Mane
India
3
James Gonsalves
India
6
Jeehaan Tataria
India
3
Jeevan Pawar
India
4
Jennifer Gonsalves
India
1
Kanakjyoti Hariharan
India
4
Kanishk Kadam
India
1
Kaustubh Joshi
India
4
Krishnav jasraspuria
India
3
Kunal Wade
India
1
Mayukh Saha
India
2
Meet Nitin Shinde
India
5
Mihir Dinesh Padte
India
2
Mihir Gokhale
India
3
Minal Chandrakant Hedalkar
India
2
Mohammadali Suraj Mujawar
India
3
Mohit Lulla
India
5
Nikhil Soares
India
6
Nirmit Pravin Shelki
India
3
Nishad Khade
India
6
Ojas Nimaje
India
3
Palash Dasila
India
1
Palash Maulik Sheth
India
4
Patitpavan Neel
India
3
Piyush Kothari
India
1
Pranav Gadge
India
4
Pranav Shirole
India
2
Pratik Khanna
India
3
Priyyansh Manish Parikh
India
3
Rajesh Mhatre
India
3
Saksham Poddar
India
3
Samiksha Sandip Salvi
India
3
Sangamesh.v.Sayagavi
India
1
Sarvesh Dhingra
India
1
Shlok Padmakar Chavan
India
4
Shravan Arun Mhatre
India
2
Shrijan Pal
India
5
Shubham Maharana
India
5
Somya Srivastava
India
6
Swaraj Patil
India
2
Tanay C. Phadnis
India
3
Varad Mandar Gosavi
India
4
Vishal Karmani
India
1
Yash Wakde
India
4
4 first-timers + 64 returners = 68 people
3 regions
65
54
31
13
18
41
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK