Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Adam Chodyniecki
Poland
11
Adam Jagła
Poland
6
Adam Kolanus
Poland
5
Adrian Dudek
Poland
11
Alexey Tsvetkov
Russia
6
Anonymous
United States
11
Antoni Cichoń
Poland
10
Bartłomiej Górny
Poland
1
Bartosz Kaleta
Poland
5
Dawid Maziarski
Poland
10
Dawid Wójcik
Poland
13
Dominik Czechowski
Poland
11
Dominik Górny
Poland
7
Dominik Kobinski
Poland
2
Dominik Pasztetnik
Poland
9
Dominik Unijewski
Poland
10
Fabian Toboła
Poland
9
Filip Łyczko
Poland
4
Gabriela Basek
Poland
13
Gergely Novotni
Hungary
10
Grzegorz Fiołka
Poland
14
Grzegorz Makuch
Poland
7
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Poland
14
Igor Tarasov
Ukraine
7
Igor Wiaderny
Poland
2
Jacek Dobosz
Poland
4
Jakub Bartos
Poland
17
Jakub Chwaściak
Poland
6
Jakub Drynda
Poland
5
Jakub Grzyb
Poland
13
Jakub Grzybowski
Poland
12
Jakub Hamkało
Poland
16
Jakub Hibszer
Poland
9
Jakub Lisiecki
Poland
6
Jakub Lorens
Poland
17
Jakub Sykulski
Poland
8
Jan Fonš
Czech Republic
12
Jan Krzanowski
Poland
6
Jan Riedl
Czech Republic
15
Jan Tokarz
Poland
3
Jan Zych
Poland
13
Jarosław Chodyniecki
Poland
4
Joanna Dubicka
Poland
2
Joanna Hołdakowska
Poland
14
Jonatan Kłosko
Poland
7
Julian Lorenc
Poland
2
Kacper Dłubała
Poland
5
Kacper Glszczyński
Poland
3
Kacper Jach
Poland
7
Kacper Kuźniak
Poland
16
Kacper Markiewicz
Poland
1
Kacper Stacha
Poland
1
Kajetan Opach
Poland
13
Kamil Bartocha
Poland
4
Kamil Michalak
Poland
13
Kamil Tkacz
Poland
9
Karol Przewięźlikowski
Poland
6
Karol Zakrzewski
Poland
15
Karolina Matczak
Poland
3
Karolina Zatorska
Poland
8
Konrad Kowalski
Poland
12
Konrad Kozioł
Poland
8
Konrad Leśniak
Poland
10
Konstanty Sobański
Poland
11
Kordian Błaszczyk
Poland
5
Kristóf Veres
Hungary
12
Krystian Czudej
Poland
14
Krystian Załuski
Poland
15
Krzysztof Bober
Poland
14
Krzysztof Dybich
Poland
5
Krzysztof Jermak
Poland
7
Krzysztof Żerucha
Poland
7
Ksawery Bartman
Poland
10
Łukasz Burchard
Poland
16
Łukasz Burliga
Poland
13
Łukasz Dubicki
Poland
15
Łukasz Gębicz
Poland
7
Łukasz Pielczyk
Poland
2
Łukasz Stępień
Poland
16
Maciej Roś
Poland
7
Magdalena Pabisz
Poland
15
Maksymilian Majcher
Poland
6
Maksymilian Żurawski
Poland
2
Marcel Nycz
Poland
12
Marcin Nowak
Poland
1
Marek Majerik
Slovakia
13
Mateusz Cichoracki
Poland
9
Mateusz Czmok
Poland
5
Mateusz Gil
Poland
15
Mateusz Jelonek
Poland
3
Mateusz Kotwica
Poland
15
Mateusz Śmiatacz
Poland
4
Mateusz Szulik
Poland
13
Mateusz Szwugier
Poland
9
Mateusz Wich
Poland
12
Michał Bogdan
Poland
4
Michał Cyl
Poland
5
Michał Górny
Poland
6
Michał Halczuk
Poland
9
Michał Kmiecik
Poland
8
Michał Marszałek
Poland
6
Michał Matczak
Poland
5
Michał Mika
Poland
2
Michał Mlostek
Poland
17
Michał Orzechowski
Poland
6
Michał Woźniak
Poland
8
Michał Wroński
Poland
11
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
Poland
8
Oliver Sherlock
Poland
4
Oliwier Hajduk
Poland
1
Oskar Hanuszkiewicz
Poland
8
Patrycja Michalska
Poland
13
Patrycja Trząska
Poland
4
Patryk Skrzyński
Poland
9
Paweł Duraj
Poland
18
Paweł Klamut
Poland
7
Paweł Orlik
Poland
9
Paweł Piotrowski
Poland
3
Paweł Włoszek
Poland
7
Piotr Janecki
Poland
7
Piotr Kózka
Poland
6
Piotr Oleszczuk
Poland
14
Piotr Pączek
Poland
2
Piotr Tokarski
Poland
15
Piotr Trząski
Poland
7
Przemysław Rogalski
Poland
15
Rafał Bortliczek
Poland
1
Rafał Waryszak
Poland
7
Stefania Chaitidou
Greece
4
Szymon Bajor
Poland
7
Szymon Juroszek
Poland
14
Szymon Kopel
Poland
5
Szymon Malinowski
Poland
9
Szymon Moroń
Poland
12
Szymon Nowak
Poland
14
Szymon Prajsnar
Poland
7
Tomasz Cepil
Poland
8
Tomasz Pawliński
Poland
3
Tomasz Waryszak
Poland
1
Tomek Bogdanik
Poland
9
Vojtěch Kundera
Czech Republic
6
Wiktor Kurowski
Poland
4
Wiktoria Waryszak
Poland
2
Witali Bułatow
Poland
5
Witold Sołtysik
Poland
10
Wojciech Knott
Poland
15
Wojciech Kotulski
Poland
7
Wojciech Szatanowski
Poland
18
Wojciech Tułacz
Poland
1
Wojciech Wójcik
Poland
2
Zachariasz Bortliczek
Poland
8
4 first-timers + 147 returners = 151 people
8 regions
141
130
109
80
56
50
55
49
111
47
73
116
102
63
17
15
30
22
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK