Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Sandnes Winter 2023
Name
Representing
Total
Adrian Holzmann
Norway
2
Alexander Marselius Rangen
Norway
7
Anders Barhaugen
Norway
7
Andreas Nessan
Norway
7
Anton Hovda Holter
Norway
2
Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken
Norway
7
Bjørnar Reinertsen
Norway
4
Celine Tran
Norway
8
Daniel Nordbustad Åsen
Norway
2
Eirik Hana Rettedal
Norway
3
Emilie Nordbustad Åsen
Norway
4
Endre Kolle Rønningen
Norway
3
Espen Tveit
Norway
5
Filip Nilsen
Norway
8
Harald Skinnes Kryvi
Norway
4
Håvard Elias Helland
Norway
8
Håvard Færden
Norway
8
Henrik Arnøy
Norway
6
Herman Westerlund Kalland
Norway
8
Hermine Wist Hakvåg
Norway
4
Isaiah Snow Beckingham
Norway
3
Jacob Oliver Bruun
Norway
8
Jakob Jernsletten
Norway
8
Jakob Vreim Ludviksen
Norway
7
Jamie Ayuste Loeun
Norway
7
Jesper Emil Solstad
Norway
4
Johannes Djupedal Power
Norway
8
Jokūbas Endriulaitis
Lithuania
7
Jonatan Solheim
Norway
7
Julian Stordal
Norway
7
Kasper Thomassen Løgevik
Norway
4
Kenneth Tran
Norway
8
Kim Roger Haraldsen
Norway
8
Kristian Nybråten
Norway
3
Lars Johan Folde
Norway
8
Lars Ulveseth
Norway
6
Leon Blomsøy
Norway
4
Levi André Tallaksen
Norway
6
Ludvig Hovda Holter
Norway
7
Lukas Byrski
Germany
6
Magne Njå
Norway
8
Maiken T. Aareskjold
Norway
4
Maria Kolle Rønningen
Norway
2
Mateo Osorio-Olsen
Norway
3
Mats Abell Furnes
Norway
5
Michael Jay Richards
Norway
3
Mikkel Klovning Jørpeland
Norway
4
Morten Raknes Johansen
Norway
8
Niklas Aasen Eliasson
Norway
8
Odin Sandberg
Norway
2
Olav Bergeland Sandven
Norway
6
Oron Rossbakk Pelosof
Norway
4
Oskar Erland Fossaas
Norway
8
Oskar Holzmann
Norway
2
Pugalan Aravinthan
Norway
8
Rayhan
Norway
1
Samuel Bennett Olsen
Norway
6
Shane Matthew Beckingham
Australia
1
Sigurd Drejer Vareberg
Norway
4
Simon Øgreid Ravnås
Norway
5
Sondre Fosli Stenseth
Norway
8
Steinar Ruud
Norway
4
Stian Nystad Østli
Norway
8
Teemu Jokela
Finland
4
Teodor Senneset Heggøy
Norway
5
Tobias Lied
Norway
7
Ulrik Bredland
Norway
6
3 first-timers + 64 returners = 67 people
5 regions
67
63
48
21
40
51
46
31
>
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK