Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Salzburg Open 2020
Name
Representing
Total
Adelina Ilnicki
Poland
3
Alexander Ben Ludewig
Germany
6
Alexander Helbok
Austria
8
Alexander Irran
Austria
2
Alexey Tsvetkov
Russia
5
Aliihsan Epik
Austria
1
Aly Nassar
Austria
6
Andrea Thull
Luxembourg
9
Andreas Wagner
Austria
9
Andrej Pantic
Croatia
2
Andrew Tylecki
United States
2
Anna Szakály
Hungary
5
Carlo Glod
Luxembourg
9
Chris Meusburger
Austria
4
Christian Nevistić
Croatia
1
Christoph Fuerst
Austria
3
Daniel Brůna
Czech Republic
3
David Dinh
Austria
7
David Gugl
Austria
4
David Romero Probst
United States
4
Dieter Amberger
Austria
9
Eric Gulbins
Germany
3
Fabian Staber
Austria
9
Felix Griesser
Austria
5
Finn Ickler
Germany
2
Florian Truckenthanner
Austria
9
Gabriel Pichlbauer
Austria
6
Jakob Fiechter
Austria
4
Jakob Klein
Germany
4
Jana-Sophie Helml
Austria
3
János Bereczki
Romania
7
Jeremia E. Neuhold
Austria
5
Jiří Zlatník
Czech Republic
4
Jochen Bauer
Germany
4
Jonathan Herman
Austria
3
Julian Kober
Austria
3
Julian Schuhmann
Austria
5
Leon Samuel Condell
Austria
4
Leonid Salzmann
Ukraine
9
Levente Baráth
Hungary
9
Liam Krenn
Austria
3
Lisa Buchendorfer
Austria
1
Lorenz Haas
Austria
3
Luca Leenhouts
Netherlands
8
Luke Condell
Austria
3
Manuel Dominik Müller
Austria
2
Mattia Furlan
Italy
8
Maxim Romanenko
Austria
6
Maximilian Daransky
Austria
7
Michael Röhrer
Austria
7
Michael Wittwer
Germany
3
Nikolaus Lindinger
Austria
9
Oleg Gritsenko
Russia
9
Ondřej Nečas
Czech Republic
2
Pablo Grasböck
Austria
8
Peter Jaszczynski
Austria
4
Péter Laschek
Hungary
6
Peter Rois
Austria
9
Ranvijay Tomar
Germany
2
Raphael Riener
Austria
9
Rui Reis
Switzerland
3
Sanio Kasumovic
Austria
6
Sebastian Greinöcker
Austria
9
Sebastian Reiterer
Austria
4
Serafim Weiß
Germany
7
Severin Doppler
Austria
1
Srdja Nikolic
Serbia
1
Stefano Zorzi
Italy
8
Sven Plochberger
Austria
5
Tadeáš Doležal
Czech Republic
5
Tanish Dhiman
Germany
4
Theo Zachmann
Germany
2
Thomas Millen
Austria
4
Viktor Kalmar
Austria
9
Viktor Strobl
Austria
7
Yaroslav Ivanov (Ярослав Іванов)
Ukraine
6
1 first-timer + 75 returners = 76 people
15 regions
73
64
55
41
26
23
33
39
36
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK