Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Aarav Bansija
India
2
Abhay Bilthare
India
1
Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar (अभिजीत घोडगावकर)
India
12
Aditya Khanna
India
3
Aditya Kher
India
4
Aditya Mishra
India
10
Akash Malajpure
India
9
Akshaansh Chilakapati
India
13
Akshat Arunkumar Agrawal
India
5
Alefiya Hussain
India
3
Amritansh Jain
India
4
Anish Kashyap
India
10
Ansh Parmar
India
2
Arjun Malhotra
India
1
Ashwani Kumar Shivankar
India
7
Avani Sood
India
6
Avinash Sharma
India
1
Ayush Singh Shekhawat
India
3
Bighnesh Rath
India
4
Bollisetti Rajya Lakshmi
India
1
Chirag Narendra Bhoyar
India
2
Dev Sharma
India
3
Durjoy Paul Apon
Bangladesh
6
Gaurav Kumar
India
11
Ghanshyam Sahu
India
7
Hargun Kaur Chhabra
India
3
Harshal Jobanputra
India
5
Israr Rizvi
India
9
Jainendra Jain
India
8
Kenit Kadhi
India
2
Kunal Sundrani
India
2
Mann Jadwani
India
7
Mohan Kumar Dewangan
India
3
Naman Jain
India
12
Naren Ramesh
India
8
Nidhi Bhoi
India
1
Nitesh Kumar Deshmukh
India
7
Parth Mishra
India
1
Pragya Jain
India
4
Pranav Sahu
India
4
Pratyush Vats
India
1
Prayansh Vimal
India
11
Raj Shekhar Lachoria
India
4
Rajadhiraj Dewangan
India
7
Rishabh Wanjari
India
3
Rohit Kumar Singh
India
3
Saiyam Jain
India
13
Sankalp Maharana
India
2
Sanya Sankhla
India
2
Sharique Mahmood
India
4
Shourya Upadhyay
India
8
Shreyan Kher
India
5
Shubham Gupta
India
2
Siddharth Agrawal
India
1
Siddhi Parekh
India
2
Somya Srivastava
India
7
Sripad Sarma Katrapati
India
7
Sukant Koul
India
13
Sunil Deshmukh
India
3
Tushar Khodiyar
India
1
Vaibhav Kumar Chudasama
India
2
Varunraj Tushar Bhirud
India
5
Vijay Kishore
India
6
7 first-timers + 56 returners = 63 people
2 regions
56
46
27
18
10
7
11
25
17
18
47
22
14
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK