Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Pikkujoulut 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Aaro Vierimaa
Finland
9
Adam Christian Aspegren
Finland
4
Aleksandr Beznogov
Russia
9
Aleksi Tuononen
Finland
8
Alex Kekkonen
Finland
14
Amos Nordman
Finland
11
Antto Pitkänen
Finland
11
Arttu Puttonen
Finland
9
Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte
Finland
4
Callum McArthur-Mortell
Finland
7
Daniel Wallin
Sweden
17
Eemil Lahti
Finland
8
Eetu Kaján
Finland
2
Emmi Kekkonen
Ireland
1
Filppu Porio
Finland
5
Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков)
Russia
7
Ilmari Jokinen
Finland
1
Ilo Silaste
Finland
2
Ivan Novokhatskiy (Иван Новохацкий)
Russia
4
Jaakko Moijanen
Finland
3
Jalmari Jussila
Finland
1
Jami Viljanen
Finland
13
Jennifer Lithén
Finland
7
Joni Hiisvirta
Finland
13
Joonas Silvennoinen
Finland
9
Juho Arjanne
Finland
15
Juuso Suutari
Finland
10
Jyrki Arjanne
Finland
1
Kari Hyttinen
Finland
11
Kasper Pasanen
Finland
5
Kim Jokinen
Finland
1
Leevi Kesti
Finland
4
Linus Laurén
Finland
13
Miika Rosvall
Finland
8
Mikko Hietamäki
Finland
5
Niko Ronkainen
Finland
12
Okko Tiilikainen
Finland
4
Oliver Helenius
Finland
5
Olli Vikstedt
Finland
14
Onni Jonasson
Finland
5
Onni Qvist
Finland
6
Pessi Ansaranta
Finland
15
Philipp Danileiko
Finland
9
Sampo Saukkola
Finland
4
Santeri Laine
Finland
12
Timo Norrkniivilä
Finland
17
Tom Markkula
Finland
4
Tomi Ronkainen
Finland
2
Tommi Aalto
Finland
6
Topias Hyrsylä
Finland
7
Urho Kinnunen
Finland
6
Väinö Haara
Finland
4
Valtu Malinen
Finland
7
Viljami Mettovaara
Finland
12
0 first-timers + 54 returners = 54 people
4 regions
54
45
33
22
17
14
8
16
36
19
20
41
38
22
3
3
5
7
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK