Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Alaric Pouchain
France
6
Antoine Isselin
France
8
Arthur Garcin
France
7
Axel Valobra
France
4
Bahaa Aldeen Salahi
Syria
4
Baptiste Hennuy
France
9
Bartholomé Duteil
France
6
Basile Mouret
France
1
Celio Boulay
France
8
Clément Cherblanc
France
9
Cyril Delaire
France
1
Delphine Tran
France
5
Dorian Duranton
France
3
Eddy Deturche
France
9
Enzo Perriat
France
4
Flavien Darney
France
7
Graziella Rivault
France
1
Guewen Lefebvre-Montmorency
France
3
Guilhem Tellier
France
2
Gwenaëlle Hercher
France
5
Joshua Van Hollebeke
France
4
Jules Ballion
France
6
Jules Larralde
France
7
Julian Vincent
France
1
Juliette Sébastien
France
9
Laura Prevost
France
2
Louis Ballion
France
1
Ludovic Huard
France
3
Marc Ratsimahalo
France
1
Mario Laurent
France
5
Mathurin Deramecourt
France
6
Max Poma
France
2
Maxime Bergé
France
3
Mayron Blain
France
9
Meiling Chen
China
1
Minh-Tâm Duong
France
3
Nathan Darney
France
7
Nicolas Fabre
France
6
Noé Frossard
France
1
Patrick Blackburn
France
1
Paul Fournet
France
1
Paul Lafourcade
France
6
Philippe Virouleau
France
7
Quentin Rivault
France
8
Rémi Degrés
France
1
Romain Martinache
France
1
Saranyu Daorueang
France
6
Tao Chrun
France
1
Teddy Ghozzi
France
1
Thibault Vilbois
France
9
Thierry Megard
France
3
Thomas Ceuillet
France
2
Titouan Peyvieux
France
4
Tom Chiesura
France
8
Valérian de Lichana
France
1
Victor Delaire
France
9
Wilfrid Py
France
9
Yanis Khorsi
Algeria
6
1 first-timer + 57 returners = 58 people
4 regions
55
41
32
20
17
26
34
24
14
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK