Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2020
Name
Representing
Total
Adam Jagła
Poland
6
Adam Juszczyński
Poland
6
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Poland
13
Artur Szela
Poland
2
Bartek Stefańczyk
Poland
1
Bartłomiej Górny
Poland
1
Bartłomiej Maj
Poland
10
Bartłomiej Tobiasz
Poland
6
Dominik Górny
Poland
7
Dominik Tadej
Poland
11
Grzegorz Makuch
Poland
6
Hubert Surmacz
Poland
7
Hubert Witek
Poland
12
Jakub Chwaściak
Poland
7
Jakub Hamkało
Poland
16
Jakub Hibszer
Poland
9
Jakub Lorens
Poland
16
Jakub Niedochodowicz
Poland
4
Jakub Sieńko
Poland
2
Jakub Waliszewski
Poland
10
Jan Sabiniak
Poland
6
Jan Zych
Poland
12
Joanna Bielak
Poland
1
Kajetan Opach
Poland
14
Kamila Chwaściak
Poland
1
Karol Zakrzewski
Poland
13
Konrad Leśniak
Poland
11
Krystian Załuski
Poland
15
Łukasz Burliga
Poland
12
Łukasz Gorczyca
Poland
9
Magdalena Pabisz
Poland
14
Marcel Nycz
Poland
12
Mateusz Adamczyk
Poland
14
Mateusz Kotwica
Poland
14
Mateusz Mączka
Poland
11
Mateusz Niećko
Poland
6
Mateusz Szulik
Poland
12
Mateusz Zygo
Poland
2
Michał Górny
Poland
6
Michał Krasowski
Poland
14
Mikołaj Bodył
Poland
4
Modest Podzolkin
Ukraine
13
Natalia Ryczko
Poland
3
Norbert Ciurysek
Poland
9
Olha Hordiienko
Ukraine
2
Paweł Duraj
Poland
17
Paweł Klamut
Poland
7
Paweł Zygmunt
Poland
2
Piotr Ochal
Poland
12
Piotr Olszewski
Poland
14
Piotr Tokarski
Poland
6
Piotr Zygmunt
Poland
6
Przemysław Kruczek
Poland
13
Przemysław Rogalski
Poland
11
Radosław Drozdowicz
Poland
10
Rafał Krawczyk
Poland
6
Rafał Waryszak
Poland
7
Tomasz Kisała
Poland
2
Tomasz Waryszak
Poland
1
Wiktor Łyszkowski
Poland
8
Wiktor Smorąg
Poland
8
Wiktoria Waryszak
Poland
5
Witali Bułatow
Poland
5
Wojciech Kisała
Poland
2
Wojciech Mazur
Poland
5
3 first-timers + 62 returners = 65 people
2 regions
59
55
45
32
23
22
22
25
43
23
32
51
47
28
7
3
12
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK