Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Adrian Stan
Canada
4
Alan Jia
Canada
6
Alex Jung
Republic of Korea
5
Alex Keats
Canada
3
Alexander Au
Canada
1
Alyssa Esparaz
Canada
3
Arhaan Sareen
Canada
7
Askar Dakeshov
Canada
2
Ben Bergen
Canada
3
Ben Madison
Canada
8
Bill Wang
Canada
5
Brady Metherall
Canada
9
Bram Ogus
Canada
3
Brendan Chan
Canada
3
Colin Cayen
Canada
8
Craig Bouchard
Canada
6
Daniel Pavelich
United States
9
Dave Campbell
Canada
4
Derek Kong
Canada
9
Dimitri Huinink
Canada
9
Edward Wu
Canada
4
Einsten Augustine
Canada
3
Emile Compion
South Africa
3
Ethan Erez
Canada
3
Finn Noel
Canada
4
Gabrielle Morasse
Canada
5
Heyning Quong
Canada
9
Isak Falk
Canada
1
Jack Boos
Canada
4
Jeffrey Draper
Canada
5
Jeremie Notebaert
Canada
2
Joaquin Abarca
Canada
6
Jonathan Esparaz
Canada
4
Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat
Malaysia
7
Julian David
Canada
2
Kael Scarlett
Canada
2
Karina Nemirovski
Canada
2
Kyle Corbin
Canada
3
Leo Min-Bedford
Canada
5
Liam Henderson
Canada
2
LianCheng Guo
Canada
5
Louis Cormier
Canada
9
Lucas Nieuwland
Canada
8
Luke MacDonald
Canada
2
Malcolm Peeters
Canada
5
Marco Yang
Canada
9
Mathieu Preston
Canada
8
Matteo Hosdil
Canada
4
Max Xiong (熊锐明)
China
9
Michael Fisher
Canada
7
Michael Rose
Canada
4
Michael Zheng
Canada
9
Nastia Patrice
Canada
3
Nestor Sokhan
United States
9
Nicholas Patterson
Canada
9
Noah Martin
Canada
1
Oliver Boyes
Canada
4
Owen Berg
Canada
2
Paul Ellement
Canada
6
Peter Douthwright
Canada
6
Ranran Zhao (赵然冉)
China
1
Ray Vince Ong
Canada
2
Roan Paone
Canada
9
Ryan Hinds
Canada
3
Ryan Minjun Cho
Canada
9
Ryan S. Woods
United States
5
Ryan Wu
Canada
9
Samuel Moran
United States
4
Samuel Pakulat
Canada
1
Sarah Strong
Canada
3
Sascha Pugar
Canada
4
Sehaj Dhillon
Canada
3
Seth Huygen
Canada
7
Seungmin Hong
Canada
7
Shanglin Ye
Canada
3
Taha Ben Salah
Tunisia
4
Tarandeep Mittal
Canada
2
Wenda Jiang (江闻达)
China
1
Wesley Pakulat
Canada
5
Yexing Li (李烨星)
China
7
Young He (何嘉炀)
China
9
Zachary Beitel
Canada
5
0 first-timers + 82 returners = 82 people
7 regions
68
51
35
36
33
50
64
45
23
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK