Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Nantes Open 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Alix Jack
France
8
Anaëlle Msaidie
France
8
Anna Ranguin
France
1
Antoine Piau
France
7
Antonio Breze
France
1
Arthur Garcin
France
5
Axel Barbot
France
2
Axel Brisse
France
8
Benoît Genest
France
2
Callum Hales-Jepp
United Kingdom
8
Charles Del Pozo
France
4
Chloe Antonozzi
France
2
Claude Arsicaud
France
3
Clément Tanguy
France
4
Clément Valot
France
8
Corentin Furet
France
8
Damien Le Flanchec
France
3
Denis Scheehl
France
4
Diego Durandet
France
5
Elian Beguec
France
8
Eliott Henry
France
3
Enzo Hamard
France
4
Ernest Cristian Ionita
Romania
3
Esteban Deleria
France
4
Fanny Cobrun
France
6
Félix Prat
France
5
Firmin Brault
France
8
Flavien Darney
France
5
Gabriel Arthus
France
1
Gaël Dusser
France
5
Gilles Fruchard
France
1
Guillaume Spiering
France
2
Hippolyte Moreau
France
8
Joséphine Arthus
France
1
Jules Ballion
France
5
Jules Desjardin
France
8
Jules Robert
France
3
Jules Vaucelle
France
2
Julien Roux
France
6
Julien Weibel
France
4
Lana Cussonneau
France
1
Laura Prevost
France
1
Léo Trehen
France
8
Lucas Cai
France
4
Lucas Le Gars
France
1
Mario Laurent
France
6
Martial Bonarek
France
2
Matthieu Cassol
France
1
Maxime Chouvier
France
2
Maxime Josse
France
8
Nathan Darney
France
6
Nathan Prigent
France
8
Nathan Way
France
6
Olivier Sagot
France
1
Paul Haye
France
6
Paul-Adrien Delaunay
France
4
Pauline Bonnaudet
France
6
Philippe Virouleau
France
8
Rémi Esturoune
France
8
Rémy Abbate
France
7
Rémy Terrillon-Sauvageot
France
5
Romuald Brissonneau
France
1
Sara Jarry
France
3
Simon Blanchard
France
7
Simon Rozec
France
2
Sophie Collot
France
1
Swan Graveleau
France
6
Sylvain Bauchet
France
4
Thomas Le Flanchec
France
4
Valentin Blot
France
8
Vincent Colin
France
8
Wilfrid Py
France
8
Yves Guerin
France
1
0 first-timers + 73 returners = 73 people
3 regions
72
54
45
33
27
29
29
46
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK