Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Aapo Friman
Finland
2
Aaro Vierimaa
Finland
3
Alex Kekkonen
Finland
13
Amos Nordman
Finland
11
Antto Pitkänen
Finland
9
Arif Zafer
Turkey
6
Arttu Puttonen
Finland
7
Azhar Aierken
Finland
8
Callum McArthur-Mortell
Finland
7
Eemil Lahti
Finland
8
Eero Airaksinen
Finland
1
Eero Laasonen
Finland
7
Eetu Kaján
Finland
9
Elina Laasonen
Finland
1
Emil Hakala
Finland
4
Filppu Porio
Finland
5
Henrik Kääriäinen
Finland
3
Ilo Silaste
Finland
3
Jami Viljanen
Finland
10
Jimi Andström
Finland
4
Jonne Metcalfe
Finland
3
Joonas Silvennoinen
Finland
15
Juho Arjanne
Finland
14
Juuso Suutari
Finland
10
Kari Hyttinen
Finland
11
Kasper Pasanen
Finland
6
Kia Säteri
Finland
4
Kristian Blomstedt
Finland
6
Lars Knittler
Germany
5
Leevi Järvinen
Finland
9
Leevi Kesti
Finland
1
Leo Kallio
Finland
1
Leo Vahtola
Finland
4
Mahdi Khan
Finland
3
Markus Rautajoki
Finland
6
Martti Haanpää
Finland
1
Miika Rosvall
Finland
8
Niko Knuutila
Finland
1
Niko Ronkainen
Finland
10
Nuutti Salmijärvi
Finland
3
Ohto Friman
Finland
2
Oliver Stremmelaar
Finland
8
Omar Benchbana
Morocco
2
Oskari Grönfors
Finland
2
Pessi Ansaranta
Finland
14
Philipp Danileiko
Finland
8
Said Zafer
Turkey
2
Sami Stracquadanio
Italy
6
Sampo Saukkola
Finland
4
Samuli Laine
Finland
3
Santeri Laine
Finland
12
Tiger Hafren
Finland
5
Timo Norrkniivilä
Finland
10
Tom Markkula
Finland
4
Urho Kinnunen
Finland
9
Urho Yrjölä
Finland
2
Valtu Malinen
Finland
6
Veeti Halla-aho
Finland
2
Veikko Heikkinen
Finland
3
Veikko Kauhanen
Finland
4
Viljami Mettovaara
Finland
9
0 first-timers + 61 returners = 61 people
5 regions
59
49
28
21
16
17
11
33
11
13
42
40
10
2
1
6
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK