Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Martelli Open 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Agustín Daniel Vigo
Argentina
5
Agustín Gabriel Rossini
Argentina
3
Alejo Nicolás Fernández
Argentina
3
Alvaro Pereda
Argentina
1
Aníbal Sergio Lucero
Argentina
1
Bautista Rodriguez
Argentina
8
Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával
Italy
8
Claudio Gonzalez
Argentina
4
Fabio Bini Graciose
Brazil
11
Fabrizio Rocco
Argentina
4
Facundo Ignacio Margenat
Argentina
2
Federico da Fonseca
Argentina
12
Fernando Jose Ramos
Argentina
4
Franco Benitez
Argentina
2
Gael Augusto Lapeyre
Argentina
7
Gaspar Lopez Grinberg
Argentina
5
GP Estevez
Argentina
5
Guido Dipietro
Argentina
15
Guido Larocca
Argentina
3
Isabella Rossi
Argentina
5
Iván Nieloud
Argentina
4
Javier Agustín Rossi
Argentina
5
Joaquin Garcia
Argentina
2
Jonathan Echagüe
Argentina
6
Juan Agustín Pascua Gadea
Argentina
3
Juan Manuel Madeira
Argentina
4
Juan Manuel Ramunni
Argentina
3
Juan Manuel Sangregorio
Argentina
8
Lautaro Tevez
Argentina
1
Leandro Martín López
Argentina
2
Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz
Argentina
10
Lira Urzagasti
Argentina
1
Luca De Notta
Argentina
3
Lucas Adrian Pascua
Argentina
2
Lucas Herrera
Argentina
1
Lucio Sosa
Argentina
15
Manuel Altalef
Argentina
7
Manuel Gutman
Argentina
15
Manuel Oribe
Argentina
10
Marco Setten
Argentina
1
Martin Españon
Argentina
3
Matias Manuel Franco Azzollini
Argentina
3
Maximiliano Sfara
Argentina
5
Maximo Estray
Argentina
4
Máximo Grimoldi
Argentina
5
Nahuel Agustín Bogner
Argentina
1
Nicolas Aldana
Argentina
2
Ramiro Mendez
Argentina
10
Rodrigo Maidana
Argentina
1
Santiago Basso
Argentina
10
Santiago Romero
Argentina
1
Santino D'Onofrio
Argentina
1
Sebastián Gauna
Argentina
5
Thiago Luna Elian
Argentina
4
Tomás Mansilla
Argentina
4
Tomás Margulis
Argentina
3
Tomás Nahuel Españon
Argentina
6
Vladimir Fominykh
Argentina
5
2 first-timers + 56 returners = 58 people
3 regions
57
40
31
15
9
13
12
8
14
32
22
12
6
5
8
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK