MPEI Open 2018


Name Citizen of Total
Aidar Aminev Russia 13
Akhmed Umakhanov Russia 4
Akim Syzrantsev Russia 5
Aleksander Kravchenko (Александр Кравченко) Russia 7
Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) Russia 5
Aleksander Vasilyev Russia 7
Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 9
Aleksandr Izrailit (Александр Израилит) Russia 4
Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) Russia 4
Alexander Bashutkin Russia 15
Alexander Demidov Russia 8
Alexander Ermakov Russia 11
Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) Russia 7
Alexander Gusev Russia 6
Alexander Katyukov Russia 12
Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) Russia 3
Alexander Kuminov Russia 3
Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) Russia 7
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) Russia 5
Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) Russia 7
Alexander Rymar Russia 7
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) Russia 9
Alexander Smelov (Александр Смелов) Russia 2
Alexander Terekhin (Александр Терехин) Russia 1
Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) Russia 8
Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук) Russia 5
Alexey Melnikov Russia 3
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) Russia 6
Alexey Yarygin Russia 15
Alexey Zharikov Russia 13
Alisa Konovalova (Алиса Коновалова) Russia 3
Alisa Kremneva (Алиса Кремнева) Russia 5
Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота) Russia 3
Alisher Zhanataev Russia 1
Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) Russia 2
Alyona Chirva (Алена Чирва) Russia 1
Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) Russia 1
Anastasia Kochetkova Russia 7
Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова) Russia 1
Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева) Russia 4
Andrey Bankov Russia 8
Andrey Bicharov Russia 12
Andrey Che Russia 14
Andrey Ivashchuk Russia 6
Andrey Kolevatykh Russia 13
Andrey Kulakov (Андрей Кулаков) Russia 1
Andrey Maslov (Андрей Маслов) Russia 5
Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) Russia 10
Andrey Porunov Russia 4
Andrey Robota Russia 14
Andrey Rybakov Russia 6
Andrey Seleznev Russia 8
Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) Russia 4
Andrey Solovyov Russia 10
Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) Russia 1
Anna Bekreneva (Анна Бекренева) Russia 2
Anna Chernysheva Russia 4
Anna Gracheva (Анна Грачева) Russia 1
Anna Korostelkina (Анна Коростелкина) Russia 4
Anna Popovich Belarus 2
Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) Russia 6
Anton Goryachikh Russia 3
Anton Orlovich Russia 18
Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) Russia 7
Anton Suzin Belarus 9
Arman Ordzhatsyan Russia 6
Armen Ordzhatsyan Russia 2
Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) Russia 6
Artem Buker (Артём Букер) Russia 7
Artem Kuminov Russia 6
Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) Russia 6
Artem Mayorov (Артем Майоров) Russia 3
Artem Popov (Артем Попов) Russia 8
Artem Tokarev (Артем Токарев) Russia 4
Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) Russia 3
Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) Russia 7
Artyom Martirosov Russia 16
Asli Tonoyan Armenia 2
Ayk Sarukhanyan (Аик Саруханян) Russia 2
Dana Vasserman Russia 2
Daniel Yakhkind Israel 16
Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) Russia 9
Daniil Karchenko (Даниил Карченко) Russia 5
Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) Russia 2
Daniil Lee Russia 3
Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов) Russia 3
Daniil Nesterov Russia 9
Daniil Omelchuk (Даниил Омельчук) Russia 1
Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) Russia 5
Danila Dubovik Belarus 8
Danila Goloubykh (Данила Голубых) Russia 1
Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) Russia 5
Darina Lobach Russia 4
David Arzamastsev Russia 14
David Kagramanian Russia 8
Demian Makedonskii Russia 6
Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров) Russia 4
Denis Kim (Денис Ким) Russia 6
Denis Kozlov Russia 9
Denis Pozhidaev (Денис Пожидаев) Russia 3
Denis Rapoport Russia 6
Diana Lukinova Russia 3
Diana Murnik Russia 15
Diana Nasretdinova Russia 1
Dmitriy Bezverkhov (Дмитрий Безверхов) Russia 5
Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) Russia 4
Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) Russia 11
Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) Russia 6
Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров) Russia 3
Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) Russia 4
Dmitry Aniskin Russia 15
Dmitry Dergunov Russia 8
Dmitry Dobrjakov Russia 8
Dmitry Galkin Russia 8
Dmitry Gundin Russia 7
Dmitry Karyakin Russia 4
Dmitry Khokhrin Russia 4
Dmitry Konopatsky (Дмитрий Конопацкий) Russia 4
Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 15
Dmitry Maytak (Дмитрий Майтак) Russia 7
Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) Russia 8
Dmitry Puzin (Дмитрий Пузин) Russia 2
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) Russia 15
Dmitry Shkokov Russia 3
Dmitry Sukhotin Russia 3
Dmitry Zvyagintsev Russia 5
Dо Anh Zui Vietnam 3
Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) Russia 6
Egor Berezin (Егор Березин) Russia 2
Egor Kostyrin (Егор Костырин) Russia 1
Egor Pankavets Belarus 8
Egor Savchenko Russia 7
Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) Russia 11
Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) Russia 3
Ekaterina Kudrova Russia 4
Ekaterina Makhova Russia 9
Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) Russia 1
Elizaveta Ermolkina Russia 10
Elizaveta Gerasimova (Елизавета Герасимова) Russia 3
Elizaveta Zhuravleva (Елизавета Журавлева) Russia 5
Erik Danilov (Эрик Данилов) Russia 6
Esneider Giraldo Restrepo Colombia 10
Evgenii Strelchenko (Евгений Стрельченко) Russia 2
Evgeniy Goryachev (Евгений Горячев) Russia 3
Evgeniy Kipa (Евгений Кипа) Russia 2
Evgeny Blinov Russia 4
Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) Russia 4
Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) Russia 3
Evgeny Malakhov (Евгений Малахов) Russia 3
Evgeny Skachkov Russia 5
Ewsey Obzherin Russia 14
Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 18
Fedor Abaev Russia 14
Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) Russia 4
Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) Russia 3
Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин) Russia 6
Fidan Gaffarov Russia 6
Fyodor Borisov Russia 5
Fyodor Ivanov Russia 9
Gennadiy Samoilov Russia 10
Georgiy Marshalko Russia 5
Georgiy Zyabkin (Григорий Зябкин) Russia 1
Georgy Vershinin Russia 10
German Kositsyn Russia 6
German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) Russia 3
Gleb Belov (Глеб Белов) Russia 2
Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов) Russia 2
Gleb Gerasimov Russia 6
Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) Russia 8
Grigorii Alekseev Russia 8
Grigoriy Barashkin Russia 10
Grigoriy Lebedyantsev (Григорий Лебедянцев) Russia 4
Grigoriy Lysenkov (Григорий Лысенков) Russia 1
Grigoriy Shumakov Russia 9
Ignatiy Alkaev Russia 2
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) Russia 9
Ildar Ryabkov (Ильдар Рябков) Russia 1
Ilia Abramov Russia 9
Ilia Bogachev (Илья Богачев) Russia 1
Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) Russia 6
Ilia Murmulyak Russia 11
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) Russia 7
Ilya Nazarov Russia 14
Ilya Rubtsov (Илья Рубцов) Russia 2
Ilya Solovyev (Илья Соловьев) Russia 2
Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus 11
Ilya Volkov Russia 5
Ilya Vorobev (Илья Воробьев) Russia 1
Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) Russia 5
Irina Drobitjko Ukraine 8
Irina Yarygina Russia 6
Islam Kitiev Russia 11
Ivan Belyaev Russia 5
Ivan Bykovskiy Russia 3
Ivan Chebotar (Иван Чеботар) Russia 2
Ivan Cheklin Russia 5
Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) Russia 6
Ivan Efremov (Иван Ефремов) Russia 5
Ivan Izyuriev (Иван Изюрьев) Russia 3
Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) Russia 5
Ivan Katkov Russia 8
Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) Russia 4
Ivan Kovalev Russia 6
Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) Russia 8
Ivan Novokhatskiy (Иван Новохацкий) Russia 1
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) Russia 11
Ivan Polukarov Russia 12
Ivan Shuvalov (Иван Шувалов) Russia 3
Ivan Skobey (Иван Скобей) Russia 2
Ivan Svetlov (Иван Светлов) Russia 6
Ivan Terekh Belarus 5
Ivan Zubarev Russia 7
Karine Galstyan (Карина Галстиян) Armenia 1
Kirill Dudarets Russia 9
Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) Russia 5
Kirill Larionov Russia 1
Kirill Litvinov Russia 16
Kirill Malakhov (Кирилл Малахов) Russia 7
Kirill Semin (Кирилл Семин) Russia 5
Kirill Shalashov Russia 2
Kirill Telelyaev (Кирилл Телеляев) Russia 7
Konstantin Chzhen Russia 3
Konstantin Solovyev Russia 8
Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева) Russia 3
Lala Abbasova Russia 3
Larisa Zhuravleva Russia 1
Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) Russia 12
Lev Ishmakov (Лев Ишмаков) Russia 6
Lev Maslov Russia 13
Lev Sergievichev (Лев Сергиевичев) Russia 3
Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya Russia 7
Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) Russia 6
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) Russia 9
Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) Russia 3
Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) Russia 7
Maria Popova (Мария Попова) Russia 3
Maria Timoshchenko Russia 3
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) Russia 6
Matvey Zhmulin Russia 8
Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) Russia 13
Maxim Chechnev Russia 6
Maxim Cheklin (Максим Чеклин) Russia 1
Maxim Grankin Russia 1
Maxim Ilin Russia 16
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) Russia 5
Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) Russia 4
Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) Russia 7
Mikhail Cherdakov (Михаил Чердаков) Russia 3
Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) Russia 6
Mikhail Demidenko (Михаил Демиденко) Russia 1
Mikhail Denisov Russia 14
Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) Russia 9
Mikhail Govgolenko Russia 12
Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) Russia 6
Mikhail Khimich Russia 4
Mikhail Kuzin Russia 16
Mikhail Kuznetsov Russia 4
Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) Russia 7
Mikhail Nazarov Russia 3
Mikhail Rud' (Михаил Рудь) Russia 2
Milena Son Russia 6
Miroslav Akimov (Мирослав Акимов) Russia 2
Nadezhda Kidakova Russia 9
Nadezhda Shishkina (Надежда Шишкина) Russia 1
Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) Russia 3
Nguyen Tuan Minh Vietnam 7
Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) Russia 10
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) Ukraine 10
Nikita Loika Belarus 12
Nikita Perfilov Russia 7
Nikita Polunin (Никита Полунин) Russia 2
Nikita Rusanov Russia 7
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) Russia 7
Nikita Vasilyev (Никита Васильев) Russia 2
Nikita Zhukov Russia 6
Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) Russia 4
Nikolay Garbuzov Russia 5
Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) Russia 6
Nikolay Kiryushin (Николай Кирюшин) Russia 1
Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) Russia 8
Nikolay Libelt Russia 12
Nikolay Markov (Николай Марков) Russia 2
Nikolay Masson Russia 5
Nikolay Skazhenik (Николай Скаженик) Russia 3
Nikolay Vasilyev Russia 15
Olesya Sadikova Russia 5
Osip Cheburashkin Russia 12
Pavel Galaktionov Russia 12
Pavel Grigoryev Russia 8
Pavel Kashirin (Павел Каширин) Russia 3
Pavel Kostyukov Russia 4
Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) Russia 7
Pavel Vershinin Russia 8
Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) Russia 7
Philipp Streltsov Russia 4
Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) Russia 8
Polina Vishnyakova Russia 4
Renat Mukhamedyarov Russia 7
Roman Berdnikov (Роман Бердников) Russia 4
Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) Russia 4
Roman Chirva Russia 8
Roman Kostyukov Russia 7
Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) Russia 4
Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) Russia 5
Roman Ponikarovskiy Russia 15
Roman Strakhov Russia 4
Ruslan Ponikarovskiy Russia 2
Rustam Valeev Russia 12
Semen Artyukhov Russia 14
Semen Balashov (Семен Балашов) Russia 2
Semen Parshukov (Семен Паршуков) Russia 7
Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) Belarus 5
Sergey Churilov Russia 13
Sergey Chushkin Russia 7
Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) Russia 6
Sergey Gvozdev Russia 1
Sergey Ryabko Russia 7
Sergey Savitskiy (Сергей Савицкий) Russia 2
Sergey Shitov Russia 9
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) Ukraine 6
Shant Tonoyan Armenia 6
Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) Russia 6
Sofiya Komolova Russia 4
Stanislau Smolski Belarus 4
Stanislav Ilyasov Russia 3
Stepan Lyazer (Степан Лязер) Russia 7
Stepan Makarenko Russia 8
Stepan Matveev Russia 7
Stepan Tsarev Russia 12
Timofey Egorov Russia 8
Timofey Eybogin Russia 4
Timofey Galymov (Тимофей Галимов) Russia 3
Timofey Pastrevich Russia 11
Timofey Sledkov (Тимофей Следков) Russia 5
Timofey Suvorov (Тимофей Суворов) Russia 2
Timur Aidullov Russia 9
Timur Imanov Russia 9
Timur Kapkin Russia 10
Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) Russia 10
Timur Rakhmanov (Тимур Рахманов) Russia 4
Vadim Bubnov Russia 4
Vadzim Smirnou Belarus 8
Valentina Solovyova Russia 4
Valeriy Danilin (Валерий Данилин) Russia 1
Valeriy Kurbatov Russia 7
Vasily Stasyev Russia 13
Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) Russia 9
Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) Russia 6
Vlad Burykin (Влад Бурыкин) Russia 4
Vladimir Kacheev (Владимир Качеев) Russia 3
Vladimir Korovin Russia 17
Vladimir Kostin Russia 10
Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 7
Vladimir Sarmin (Владимир Сармин) Russia 1
Vladimir Seredenin (Владимир Середенин) Russia 3
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) Russia 7
Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) Russia 3
Vladimir Zhuravlev Russia 5
Vladislav Kidakov Russia 14
Vladislav Kozhin Russia 13
Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) Russia 2
Vladislav Malyshev (Владислав Малышев) Russia 7
Vladislav Remezov (Владислав Ремезов) Russia 1
Vladislav Saprykin (Владислав Сапрыкин) Russia 3
Vladislav Tushin (Владислав Тушин) Russia 2
Vlas Vigilyanskiy (Влас Вигилянский) Russia 3
Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв) Russia 1
Vyacheslav Gusev (Вячеслав Гусев) Russia 1
Vyacheslav Khodorov (Вячеслав Ходоров) Russia 2
Vyacheslav Sizov Russia 13
Vyacheslav Yatsunov (Вячеслав Яцунов) Russia 7
Yan Pavlovich (Ян Павлович) Russia 1
Yuri Konovalov Russia 9
Yuriy Grevtsev (Юрий Гревцев) Russia 2
Yuriy Pak Russia 2
101 first-timers + 274 returners = 375 people 8 countries 369 292 216 122 57 51 83 85 194 32 96 112 241 196 81 17 14 34