Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Adam Dawidziuk
Poland
6
Adam Golus
Poland
7
Adam Juszczyński
Poland
5
Adam Szewczyk
Poland
3
Aleksander Siwek
Poland
6
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Poland
1
Antoni Kujawa
Poland
2
Bartłomiej Kryński
Poland
6
Bartłomiej Maj
Poland
6
Bartosz Miduch
Poland
5
Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян)
Ukraine
3
Dawid Krzyżanowski
Poland
4
Dawid Mazurek
Poland
4
Dawid Surma
Poland
1
Dominik Tadej
Poland
5
Filip Michalak
Poland
5
Jakub Brzeziński
Poland
6
Jakub Meller
Poland
6
Jakub Naja
Poland
5
Jakub Tatarzyn
Poland
2
Jakub Tkaczyk
Poland
6
Jakub Żelazny
Poland
3
Jan Hetman
Poland
2
Jan Robel
Poland
6
Jarosław Grzesiak
Poland
6
Kamil Wroński
Poland
3
Karol Szerafin
Poland
2
Kornel Nowak
Poland
1
Maciej Jagiełło
Poland
4
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski
Poland
7
Maksymilian Szymczyk
Poland
4
Maria Rutkowska
Poland
3
Mateusz Cichoracki
Poland
7
Mateusz Gil
Poland
7
Michał Halczuk
Poland
5
Michał Krasowski
Poland
7
Mikołaj Kuzia
Poland
6
Mikołaj Pomykała
Poland
1
Mikołaj Tyra
Poland
7
Nikodem Gospodarek
Poland
1
Nikodem Tomaszuk
Poland
7
Norbert Ciurysek
Poland
6
Patryk Grosiak
Poland
7
Patryk Stachyra
Poland
5
Patryk Wójtowicz
Poland
2
Piotr Ochal
Poland
5
Piotr Tokarski
Poland
7
Piotr Trząski
Poland
5
Przemysław Kruczek
Poland
7
Przemysław Rogalski
Poland
7
Rafał Krawczyk
Poland
6
Rafał Waryszak
Poland
7
Robert Jarczyński
Poland
4
Sebastian Sak
Poland
4
Stefania Chaitidou
Greece
4
Tomasz Waryszak
Poland
1
Tomasz Wysocki-Chorąży
Poland
3
Wiktoria Waryszak
Poland
6
Witali Bułatow
Poland
1
Wojciech Drzewicki
Poland
3
Wojciech Papliński
Poland
5
Wojciech Weremczuk
Poland
6
Wojciech Żmudziak
Poland
3
Zbigniew Delikowski
Poland
2
2 first-timers + 62 returners = 64 people
3 regions
61
53
35
32
49
39
20
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK