Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Kansai Summer 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Amey Gaba
India
4
Aoi Ishikawa (石川碧)
Japan
1
Aoi Nishikawa (西川碧)
Japan
1
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Japan
4
Atsushi Wada (和田篤史)
Japan
1
Bryan De Los Santos Rivero
Dominican Republic
4
Eiji Sano (佐野栄治)
Japan
3
Eiki Ishiguro (石黒瑛己)
Japan
2
Eito Fujita (藤田瑛士)
Japan
1
Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳)
Japan
2
Hayato Kaneda (金田隼人)
Japan
1
Hidetaka Inagaki (稲垣秀梢)
Japan
1
Hyu Iwata (岩田飛生)
Japan
1
Jin Adachi (足立仁)
Japan
2
Kaoru Egawa (江川薫瑠)
Japan
1
Katsuaki Iwasa (岩佐克彰)
Japan
1
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)
Japan
3
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
Japan
2
Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人)
Japan
1
Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹)
Japan
1
Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹)
Japan
3
Kazuya Okada (岡田和也)
Japan
2
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
Japan
1
Kenji Isebaba (伊勢馬場健次)
Japan
1
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)
Japan
2
Kohdai Kusatani (草谷幸大)
Japan
2
Kohei Fujitani (藤谷航平)
Japan
4
Koki Matsubara (松原功樹)
Japan
1
Koki Tanaka (田中洸希)
Japan
2
Kosei Yoshihara (吉原功生)
Japan
1
Kosuke Matsuyama (松山公丞)
Japan
1
Kyohei Nakano (中野恭兵)
Japan
2
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
Japan
4
Maku Nakano (中野蒔)
Japan
3
Masaaki Suda (須田將昭)
Japan
1
Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃)
Japan
4
Masahiro Fujita (藤田政広)
Japan
2
Masahiro Hayashi (林真大)
Japan
2
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
Japan
3
Matsura Kazuho (松浦和歩)
Japan
1
Mieko Isomoto (磯本美恵子)
Japan
1
Miona Yoshioka (吉岡美桜奈)
Japan
1
Naoki Tani (谷直輝)
Japan
1
Raphaël Pihet
France
3
Rei Fujiwara (藤原礼)
Japan
2
Ren Kakumu (各務連)
Japan
1
Rikuto Nakajima (中島陸登)
Japan
1
Riri Kakumu (各務莉吏)
Japan
1
Ritsu Chikazawa (近澤理津)
Japan
1
Ryo Momosaki (百崎怜)
Japan
1
Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)
Japan
4
Ryoya Nitta (新田凌也)
Japan
1
Ryoya Sakanishi (坂西亮哉)
Japan
1
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
Japan
2
Saki Kawamoto (川本早姫)
Japan
1
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)
Japan
3
Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也)
Japan
2
Senna Percey
Japan
2
Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)
Japan
3
Sho Takata (髙田匠)
Japan
1
Shoko Wada (和田昌子)
Japan
1
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
Japan
2
Soichiro Yagura (矢倉壮一郎)
Japan
2
Sora Hamaguchi (濱口蒼空)
Japan
1
Syugo Sugino (杉野秀悟)
Japan
2
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Japan
4
Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝)
Japan
1
Takashi Kubota (久保田隆司)
Japan
1
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)
Japan
2
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
Japan
2
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)
Japan
3
Takeru Kusumoto (楠本剛琉)
Japan
1
Takuto Waki (脇拓人)
Japan
1
Takuya Matsumoto (松本拓也)
Japan
1
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
Japan
3
Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝)
Japan
2
Tetsutake Abe (阿部哲武)
Japan
1
Toma Hayashi (林杜宇真)
Japan
1
Toshifumi Hanada (花田敏文)
Japan
1
Toshimitsu Oe (大江利光)
Japan
2
Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫)
Japan
2
Vincent Jovian
Indonesia
2
Yamato Takagi (高木大和)
Japan
1
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
Japan
1
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)
Japan
2
Yoshihisa Yoshioka (吉岡善久)
Japan
1
Yoshiki Matsubara (松原由樹)
Japan
1
Yu Adachi (足立佑)
Japan
1
Yudai Yamamoto (山本雄大)
Japan
2
Yuki Hasegawa (長谷川裕己)
Japan
3
Yuki Matsui (松井裕希)
Japan
2
Yuki Nakahira (中平侑希)
Japan
4
Yuki Nomura (野村優希)
Japan
2
Yuma Hayashi (林祐宇真)
Japan
1
Yumeka Morikawa (森川優芽花)
Japan
1
Yusuke Kaneda (金田雄介)
Japan
1
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)
Japan
3
Yuta Takarada (寶田雄太)
Japan
1
Yuu Wakabayashi (若林優)
Japan
2
3 first-timers + 96 returners = 99 people
5 regions
98
42
25
14
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK