Israel Championship 2017


Date
Aug 30 - 31, 2017
City
Netanya, Israel
Venue

School Gym

Address
Sharet school, Zilber 14, Netanya
Organizers
Amit Sheffer, Dror Vomberg, and Paola Levy
WCA Delegates
Amit Sheffer and Dror Vomberg
Contact
dvomberg@worldcubeassociation.org, asheffer@worldcubeassociation.org, paulatelem@gmail.com
Information
Events
Competitors
168
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Adam Hadash - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 14.62 15.01 Israel 15.4715.6214.7014.8614.62
First 37 13.37 15.88 Israel 17.6516.6613.3716.2314.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:20.58 1:35.34 Israel 1:28.551:37.671:40.131:20.581:39.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:04.94 3:09.23 Israel 3:06.123:08.623:12.963:22.193:04.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 26.69 29.84 Israel 33.5228.6432.3128.5626.69

Adam Saguy Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.14 11.38 Israel 14.0311.4112.4110.1410.32
Second 4 10.06 11.03 Israel 11.8015.6010.0610.4810.81
First 17 10.32 13.05 Israel 14.6311.2713.9713.9210.32
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.38 4.84 Israel 6.396.943.384.004.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 32.34 40.87 Israel 32.3445.0240.3337.2554.85
Pyraminx Final 7 4.35 8.07 Israel 5.754.358.949.5110.80
First 9 7.93 8.57 Israel 7.938.498.618.618.96

Adi Bark - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 67 12.40 15.66 Israel 16.8114.1318.5912.4016.04
Skewb Combined Final 59 16.85 28.28 Israel 16.8520.8337.4426.58DNF

Adir Kanuk - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 27.37 31.95 Israel 36.6730.9536.4527.3728.46

Alan Fastag - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 78 14.90 28.79 Israel 14.9020.4336.6029.3442.81
Skewb Combined Final 54 13.18 23.91 Israel 25.9124.9620.8526.3813.18

Alex Friedman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 23.49 26.12 Israel 29.5324.1523.4924.67DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 27.71 31.56 Israel 27.9330.3027.7143.1236.46

Almog Blum - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 52.56 59.49 Israel 57.651:00.461:13.9752.561:00.36
2x2x2 Cube First 120 14.67 DNF Israel DNF36.95DNF19.1614.67
Pyraminx First 82 28.88 44.28 Israel 28.8848.8631.311:24.0752.68

Alon Fabian - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 37.13 43.71 Israel 45.9259.9541.7237.1343.50
2x2x2 Cube First 94 6.74 9.92 Israel 6.889.91DNF6.7412.98

Alon Ron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 20.10 22.47 Israel 23.5924.1721.9821.8420.10

Alon Shmilovich - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 30.32 40.41 Israel 40.4337.6030.3243.7843.19
2x2x2 Cube First 103 8.99 12.64 Israel 14.1113.3710.4315.528.99

Amit Schori - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.86 10.51 Israel 11.689.8611.0110.3110.22
Second 5 10.75 11.07 Israel 11.0610.7511.3710.7912.42
First 8 11.03 12.14 Israel 12.0012.9512.3211.0312.10
2x2x2 Cube First 44 5.07 6.24 Israel 8.296.355.785.076.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 47.10 55.26 Israel 1:08.1354.361:02.2347.1049.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:33.20 1:46.47 Israel 1:54.021:48.231:40.551:33.201:50.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 18.30 20.41 Israel 20.4621.4818.3019.2822.08

Amit Sheffer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 12.47 14.85 Israel 13.4312.4717.4415.6715.44
First 32 11.58 14.73 Israel 19.0215.0014.1911.5815.01
2x2x2 Cube First 53 5.08 6.57 Israel 5.088.525.2810.505.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 54.81 1:03.30 Israel 1:05.701:01.4754.811:02.731:08.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:50.52 2:02.34 Israel 2:08.542:03.791:54.701:50.522:14.06
Pyraminx First 75 14.96 22.81 Israel 45.1123.0027.9317.5014.96
Skewb Combined Final 36 14.23 16.48 Israel DNF14.3214.2317.6117.50

Arie Nigberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 42.03 46.02 Israel 42.0345.0042.221:07.1550.84
2x2x2 Cube First 110 13.68 15.29 Israel 13.8017.4929.3714.5813.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 62 2:05.49 DNF Israel 2:06.80DNF4:39.652:05.49DNF
Pyraminx First 23 5.00 10.32 Israel 10.705.0011.0310.2110.06

Ariel Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 40.03 48.19 Israel 40.0344.6254.2945.6754.69
2x2x2 Cube First 107 10.89 13.86 Israel 18.0011.9814.9010.8914.70

Ariel Kriheli - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 21.25 23.38 Israel 23.54DNF24.3121.2522.30
2x2x2 Cube First 101 6.91 12.27 Israel 6.9118.5310.5314.8811.41

Assaf Barkat - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 43.51 47.97 Israel 44.601:01.3751.3343.5147.97
2x2x2 Cube First 116 14.84 20.16 Israel 20.5427.2221.4618.4714.84

Avihoo Jerbi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 15.32 18.52 Israel 20.1324.2818.0217.4215.32
2x2x2 Cube First 64 5.66 7.06 Israel 10.288.865.835.666.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:39.54 1:55.19 Israel 1:59.521:43.192:02.851:39.542:26.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 4:05.19 4:34.27 Israel 4:54.235:17.894:34.274:05.194:14.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 51 41.62 1:00.09 Israel 1:02.581:03.541:19.9341.6254.16
Pyraminx First 66 9.59 15.58 Israel 9.5928.4814.2321.0611.44

Avishay David - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 39.43 42.93 Israel 42.5344.2142.0539.4349.40

Avshalom Sharavani - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 11.66 12.78 Israel 13.4314.4912.9411.9811.66
First 27 11.09 14.46 Israel 11.0913.8315.3714.3215.22
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.54 4.87 Israel 3.963.545.625.295.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 53.48 1:00.55 Israel 58.071:05.4753.48DNF58.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:50.41 2:09.83 Israel 2:19.971:50.412:19.132:03.802:06.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 13.98 NR 29.28 Israel 13.9830.4539.3331.8025.58
Pyraminx First 61 9.52 14.90 Israel 9.5222.349.7315.2719.70
Skewb Combined Final 13 3.81 10.42 Israel 3.8112.0610.5610.6810.01

Ayden Wise - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Bar Dor - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 13.91 18.39 Israel 13.9118.0317.8920.3819.25
2x2x2 Cube First 39 3.94 5.93 Israel 6.456.936.773.944.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 55.69 1:01.50 Israel 1:03.631:04.8756.0055.691:08.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:45.34 2:04.33 Israel 2:07.111:45.342:03.332:05.992:03.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:45.55 DNF Israel DNF6:45.55DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 28.35 30.23 Israel 30.1633.9930.2028.3530.34
Pyraminx Final 19 7.04 11.34 Israel 8.617.0414.8516.0310.56
First 16 4.87 9.52 Israel 4.878.7711.4516.438.35
Skewb Combined Final 7 8.50 9.10 Israel 9.239.1510.918.508.92

Ben Baron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.53 11.61 Israel 14.3110.929.5311.7912.12
Second 3 9.76 10.51 Israel 9.7610.5311.9310.5410.45
First 7 10.33 12.14 Israel 13.3511.8111.2710.3313.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.49 4.01 Israel 4.083.624.334.433.49
First 9 2.15 4.54 Israel 3.934.886.662.154.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 44.82 49.62 Israel 51.0944.8249.4051.4348.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:33.55 1:46.59 Israel 1:53.221:39.012:03.171:47.551:33.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 16.15 19.85 Israel 20.5117.4224.2916.1521.63
Pyraminx Final 17 8.45 10.70 Israel 8.4514.098.5414.729.47
First 11 7.21 8.75 Israel 9.3710.407.647.219.23
Skewb Combined Final 3 6.15 6.85 Israel 7.596.156.579.336.40

Ben Degani - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 38.20 41.77 Israel 41.1042.3141.9138.2048.37

Ben Levit - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 19.84 21.52 Israel 19.8422.2622.1820.1323.08
2x2x2 Cube First 72 6.84 7.44 Israel 8.286.847.247.937.15
Pyraminx First 22 9.72 10.30 Israel 10.259.7217.1410.769.90
Skewb Combined Final 34 11.20 16.03 Israel 12.8811.2028.2521.7413.48

Ben Nissim Romano - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.83 11.24 Israel 11.2110.8310.9511.5513.37
Second 7 9.01 11.24 Israel 11.3810.8211.529.0113.61
First 4 10.93 11.73 Israel 10.9312.9012.1212.0011.06

Carmel Magen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 27.01 31.02 Israel 30.2527.0128.1134.7035.07
2x2x2 Cube First 71 6.83 7.40 Israel 7.327.389.686.837.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:41.32 2:00.57 Israel 2:00.121:41.322:05.313:20.051:56.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 3:37.67 4:08.32 Israel 3:37.675:38.534:18.314:00.164:06.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 52 1:02.61 1:08.16 Israel 1:07.841:24.071:02.611:06.541:10.10
Pyraminx First 60 10.29 14.81 Israel 16.1310.2916.8612.2116.10
Skewb Combined Final 18 7.71 12.43 Israel 7.7110.4814.5013.8612.94

Dan Boharon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 26.90 35.61 Israel 31.8440.01DNF26.9034.98

Dan Buganim - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 15.90 21.19 Israel 17.3115.9025.2524.9621.30
2x2x2 Cube First 82 6.21 8.53 Israel 9.038.4310.546.218.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 1:53.22 2:21.65 Israel 2:18.551:53.222:33.842:12.932:33.47

Daniel Atlas - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 10.72 12.44 Israel 13.8612.6712.9011.7410.72
First 6 11.50 12.08 Israel 11.5013.6011.7812.0312.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.58 6.11 Israel 5.033.587.325.99DNF
First 5 2.71 4.03 Israel 4.648.243.522.713.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 48.37 53.40 Israel 1:00.1553.7348.3751.5054.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:41.92 1:59.93 Israel 1:41.921:51.422:14.442:07.862:00.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:43.98 2:57.81 NR Israel 3:22.052:47.392:43.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 25.45 26.50 Israel 25.4527.9826.1627.5925.74

Daniel Bogachevsky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 21.58 25.10 Israel 23.0025.9221.5829.0026.37
2x2x2 Cube First 93 8.58 9.73 Israel 8.588.7010.3312.7110.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:29.06 1:45.41 Israel 1:29.061:49.611:50.431:41.581:45.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 3:32.38 4:32.95 Israel 4:36.743:32.384:26.464:47.474:35.64
Pyraminx First 70 11.37 17.91 Israel 19.7311.3719.0414.9720.15
Skewb Combined Final 51 5.49 22.08 Israel 5.4924.1226.3521.0321.10

Daniel Even - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 25.87 32.76 Israel 28.801:10.9425.8737.3032.17
2x2x2 Cube First 76 7.44 7.97 Israel 8.487.537.917.4410.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 62 2:23.89 3:09.99 Israel 2:23.893:04.414:01.632:45.013:40.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 5:49.83 Israel 5:49.83DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 58 1:21.51 1:43.96 Israel 2:37.491:48.341:41.921:41.611:21.51
Pyraminx First 55 10.07 14.45 Israel 16.1210.0714.2313.0116.32
Skewb Combined Final 27 9.09 14.38 Israel 12.079.0919.1722.1911.89

Daniel Liamitz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.28 11.76 Israel 13.7310.7412.4610.2812.07
Second 2 9.73 10.13 Israel 9.8711.3210.049.7310.47
First 3 10.75 11.66 Israel 12.0812.9911.9810.7510.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.79 3.99 Israel 2.793.834.274.553.86
First 7 3.29 4.26 Israel 4.094.793.293.905.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 46.77 49.23 Israel 49.0446.7751.0347.63DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:37.08 1:46.55 Israel 1:37.081:55.261:39.102:01.461:45.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 17.16 19.67 Israel 17.1624.8317.4220.1421.44
Pyraminx Final 3 4.63 7.04 Israel 10.425.9410.284.894.63
First 3 4.64 5.96 Israel 4.644.886.916.406.59

Daniel Shamos - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 23.74 28.44 Israel 31.6528.5028.7128.1123.74
2x2x2 Cube First 73 6.69 7.50 Israel 6.699.978.507.056.95

Daniel Yosef - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 10.79 11.57 Israel 11.4311.5010.7913.4711.78
First 12 10.62 12.40 Israel 14.4210.6214.6011.9110.86
2x2x2 Cube First 33 4.13 5.44 Israel 5.576.557.064.134.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 41.70 45.27 Israel 41.7043.2952.5145.8246.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:21.20 1:26.99 Israel 1:30.631:37.071:21.201:23.741:26.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 7:05.85 DNF Israel DNF7:05.85DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 18.35 27.86 Israel 18.97DNF44.3520.2518.35
Pyraminx Final 5 6.05 7.65 Israel 8.436.057.606.919.07
First 5 7.04 7.47 Israel 7.227.048.007.198.14
Skewb Combined Final 46 10.77 20.47 Israel 10.7720.8625.4415.1031.32

Danila Cheptsov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 10.37 12.76 Belarus 13.4413.4211.4210.3713.75
First 2 10.47 11.16 Belarus 11.1910.6811.6114.7810.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 41.81 49.91 Belarus 41.8150.8146.5253.4052.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:39.96 1:46.49 Belarus 1:43.721:55.021:39.961:47.791:47.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 17.77 19.79 Belarus 17.7718.9118.06DNF22.39

Dar Havakook - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 32.64 39.91 Israel 36.10DNF48.7432.6434.89

Dror Lin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 24.24 27.86 Israel 28.1326.8833.0924.2428.58
2x2x2 Cube First 78 6.28 8.14 Israel DNF8.236.866.289.34
Pyraminx First 33 10.58 11.57 Israel 15.3411.7310.5810.6912.28

Dror Vomberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 23.11 30.96 Israel 51.4428.4637.9023.1126.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:54.14 DNF Israel 2:54.14DNFDNF

Eden Mazor - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 25.85 34.67 Israel 30.6439.1237.5835.7925.85
2x2x2 Cube First 96 5.67 10.22 Israel 10.185.6712.7010.2010.27
Pyraminx First 59 12.31 14.60 Israel 13.5012.3115.6523.7014.64

Eibi Zelnik - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 31.41 35.70 Israel 36.3931.4134.2236.49DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 86 8.30 8.79 Israel 8.9010.399.068.428.30
Pyraminx First 42 11.11 12.24 Israel 14.1912.2911.1112.6211.81
Skewb Combined Final 47 12.65 20.85 Israel 12.6523.7720.8622.4519.25

Einat Weise - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 1:15.89 1:36.89 Israel 1:15.892:04.501:25.691:28.051:56.93

Eitan Doaniss - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 15.32 17.66 Israel 19.1517.5616.2815.3220.16
First 47 15.50 17.34 Israel 20.8415.5019.6216.3116.10
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.25 5.67 Israel 6.624.255.615.306.11
Pyraminx First 28 8.84 10.96 Israel 11.6113.589.8211.468.84

Eitan Haimov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 25 8.39 10.49 Israel 13.449.858.3911.4610.15

Elai Amit-Wender - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 13.83 17.83 Israel 22.3415.8613.83DNF15.29
2x2x2 Cube First 55 4.57 6.60 Israel 9.656.508.694.624.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:10.68 1:18.42 Israel 1:24.431:33.221:10.681:11.061:19.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:39.40 2:48.91 Israel 2:46.682:53.162:39.402:46.902:54.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 41.33 48.30 Israel 41.3344.82DNF56.3843.71
Pyraminx First 27 10.18 10.74 Israel 11.6810.3312.3610.1810.20
Skewb Combined Final 45 5.72 19.06 Israel 5.7222.8119.1620.5917.44

Eli Offri - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 23.12 26.07 Israel 27.5226.30DNF23.1224.39

Eliran Breitbart - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 20.75 31.49 Israel 20.7531.5046.8022.3840.59

Eliran Fainman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 16.80 17.59 Israel 17.5716.8017.8117.8717.38
First 46 15.32 17.12 Israel 17.7915.3216.9319.4616.63
2x2x2 Cube First 65 6.39 7.09 Israel 6.398.526.736.518.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:05.44 1:21.87 Israel 1:12.671:26.542:05.521:05.441:26.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:47.37 2:04.99 Israel 2:11.411:55.982:13.522:07.591:47.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 30.22 34.01 Israel 35.10DNF30.2231.9734.97

Eyal Alfasi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.05 9.55 Israel 10.108.809.7411.668.05
Second 1 8.47 9.67 Israel 10.349.018.479.6612.22
First 1 7.73 9.40 NR Israel 7.739.609.559.069.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.11 3.12 Israel 2.512.112.794.354.05
First 3 2.76 3.73 Israel 6.833.273.214.702.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 35.59 41.16 Israel 41.7845.7739.3235.5942.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:14.17 1:22.67 NR Israel 1:29.151:18.421:21.781:14.171:27.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 16.11 19.31 Israel 16.1121.7118.7917.5721.57
Pyraminx First 43 9.36 12.26 Israel 9.5413.6713.5615.389.36

Gadi Chevah - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 17.07 18.35 Israel 18.3318.7324.4517.0717.98

Gal Mizrachi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.61 12.14 Israel 12.6211.6112.0211.7716.18
First 26 11.68 14.35 Israel 14.3113.7415.6711.6814.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.24 3.95 Israel 3.243.545.263.794.53
First 6 3.24 4.19 Israel 3.624.754.196.363.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 29.04 40.42 Israel 45.5647.2038.3729.0437.34
Skewb Combined Final 17 3.34 12.38 Israel 3.3415.8812.498.7618.37

Gil Aharonovich - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 31.89 40.39 Israel 42.6531.8938.9542.4639.77
2x2x2 Cube First 111 13.64 17.20 Israel 18.7413.6418.1720.9414.70
Pyraminx First 71 8.26 19.79 Israel 23.068.2616.0823.4620.23
Skewb Combined Final 53 16.76 23.83 Israel 26.0916.7624.8221.7124.96

Gil Benjamin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 7:29.23 Israel 7:29.23DNF
Pyraminx First 81 10.67 32.35 Israel 15.9210.6757.77DNF23.35
Skewb Combined Final 52 18.65 23.57 Israel 25.4024.1021.2027.6318.65

Gil Heines - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 24.18 32.36 Israel 48.7731.0535.2024.1830.84

Gilaad Glida Yosef - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 21.77 28.92 Israel 35.0628.04DNF21.7723.66
2x2x2 Cube First 92 6.74 9.59 Israel 10.66DNF6.747.9610.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 65 11.73 15.54 Israel 16.2711.7315.8515.7415.04

Gilad Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 21.62 29.23 Israel 34.1928.6926.3132.6821.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 2:29.66 2:49.03 Israel 3:03.553:06.212:29.662:41.702:41.84

Gilad Miller - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 28.46 34.32 Israel 28.4639.5056.6029.7133.74

Gilad Seaman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 44.91 46.70 Israel 50.9747.7346.6845.7044.91
2x2x2 Cube First 117 12.57 20.54 Israel 22.1123.9318.8612.5720.64

Guy Khapyorsky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 25.21 26.58 Israel 25.4527.2030.3927.0825.21
2x2x2 Cube First 51 6.07 6.45 Israel 8.786.106.896.376.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:41.17 1:50.64 Israel 1:41.171:52.561:44.412:04.121:54.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:30.77 2:43.33 Israel 2:30.772:51.232:39.662:48.242:42.09
Pyraminx First 49 6.43 13.86 Israel 15.866.4314.3912.2014.98
Skewb Combined Final 29 5.82 14.41 Israel 5.8212.1516.7523.2514.33

Guy Malka - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 18.81 21.53 Israel 19.7123.6423.4518.8121.44
2x2x2 Cube First 46 5.58 6.34 Israel 5.787.817.405.855.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:33.38 1:38.96 Israel 1:38.721:42.601:46.161:33.381:35.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:05.56 3:14.90 Israel 2:56.81DNF3:22.253:25.642:05.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 29.03 36.05 Israel 29.0335.6836.8137.5535.66
Pyraminx Final 14 5.90 9.39 Israel 8.735.9013.7410.768.69
First 15 7.55 9.46 Israel 9.4012.409.277.559.70
Skewb Combined Final 15 6.39 11.98 Israel 12.6712.5510.726.3913.18

Guy Shapira - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 24.99 27.17 Israel 26.5430.6524.9927.8827.09
2x2x2 Cube First 88 8.10 8.87 Israel 8.968.1010.409.088.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 1:40.11 2:05.01 Israel 1:59.721:54.572:20.74DNF1:40.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 6:24.41 DNF Israel DNF6:24.41DNF

Hadasa Liberman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 20.66 26.98 Israel 26.1227.8129.5320.6627.01
2x2x2 Cube First 89 4.31 9.03 Israel 9.73DNF8.394.318.98
Pyraminx First 58 12.91 14.57 Israel 16.8715.9012.9712.9114.85
Skewb Combined Final 35 7.06 16.36 Israel 7.0616.4418.2620.0114.38

Harel Yamin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 57 1:16.07 1:36.13 Israel 1:16.071:45.401:20.222:27.351:42.77
Skewb Combined Final 40 13.32 17.83 Israel 30.3621.0113.3216.2516.22

Hunter Levin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 23.39 28.25 Israel 23.3937.3825.3725.5533.82
2x2x2 Cube First 97 8.77 10.28 Israel 10.369.2812.368.7711.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 7:21.48 Israel 7:21.48DNS
Pyraminx First 47 10.53 13.02 Israel 13.6610.5315.8812.7212.69
Skewb Combined Final 23 9.50 12.82 Israel 12.5710.039.5015.86DNF

Idan Catriel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 23.01 26.25 Israel 25.6432.0929.1123.0124.01
2x2x2 Cube First 85 5.11 8.70 Israel 7.219.929.675.119.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 65 DNF Israel DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 61 1:08.83 2:07.08 Israel DNF1:19.441:08.831:46.123:15.67
Pyraminx First 51 11.40 13.93 Israel 23.6615.2611.4012.3414.20
Skewb Combined Final 55 20.30 24.30 Israel 25.5123.6623.7220.3025.97

Idan Chen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 17.76 21.31 Israel 21.6320.2617.7622.0337.28
2x2x2 Cube First 34 4.77 5.54 Israel 5.425.206.644.776.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 41.52 44.73 Israel 41.5245.6246.4258.4842.16
Pyraminx Final 11 8.09 8.90 Israel 8.299.869.418.099.01
First 12 7.30 8.81 Israel 9.447.559.4410.487.30
Skewb Combined Final 37 12.68 16.79 Israel 18.1217.7320.4714.5312.68

Idan Philosoph - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 20.99 28.04 Israel 35.5726.3031.2826.5420.99
2x2x2 Cube First 77 6.95 8.09 Israel 8.197.286.958.818.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:44.31 2:01.87 Israel DNF1:52.742:23.661:49.211:44.31

Ido Silvera - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 18.79 20.74 Israel 23.3821.7621.5818.7918.89
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.84 4.88 Israel 6.394.934.913.844.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:03.56 1:30.63 Israel 1:34.641:37.201:20.811:03.561:36.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:51.95 3:53.45 Israel 4:25.153:54.064:39.342:51.953:21.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 21.97 39.50 Israel 44.6821.9746.2231.8641.95
Pyraminx First 57 5.81 14.51 Israel 5.8110.6615.5717.3120.95
Skewb Combined Final 4 5.62 7.50 Israel 8.267.555.626.68DNF

Ilai Alon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 15.40 22.01 Israel 20.5315.4023.5023.7122.00
2x2x2 Cube First 69 5.94 7.27 Israel 8.187.206.435.948.94
Pyraminx First 31 8.90 11.35 Israel 9.938.9013.6012.4111.71

Ilan Golubchick - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 27.86 34.71 Israel 31.5534.2427.8640.4538.34
2x2x2 Cube First 102 9.78 12.53 Israel 12.7322.6511.779.7813.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 2:05.02 2:28.60 Israel 2:31.652:16.932:49.862:37.212:05.02
Pyraminx First 73 17.11 20.46 Israel 22.2018.1421.0526.5717.11
Skewb Combined Final 62 20.98 33.81 Israel 31.7820.9847.7843.2626.39

Ilan Hamuel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 48 11.18 13.24 Israel 12.9612.9830.6311.1813.77
Skewb Combined Final 32 11.05 15.26 Israel 18.0017.7111.0511.1116.97

Israel Sarel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 38 8.63 11.86 Israel 8.63DNF13.8312.679.07

Itamar Dorman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 14.50 16.22 Israel 18.2615.2316.2014.5017.24
First 38 13.15 16.29 Israel 16.2917.3517.9113.1515.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.55 4.26 Israel 4.183.554.564.0314.39
First 20 3.88 4.82 Israel 5.545.305.033.884.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:14.30 1:32.29 Israel 1:14.301:36.061:44.331:21.161:39.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:34.32 2:48.86 Israel 3:30.882:56.592:43.932:46.062:34.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 28.72 34.48 Israel 34.7728.7235.8741.8632.80
Pyraminx First 62 10.54 15.33 Israel 20.3810.5413.8517.3714.78
Skewb Combined Final 1 4.66 5.60 NR Israel 4.807.004.667.515.00

Itamar Turm - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 13.36 19.35 Israel 18.8313.3620.3521.0018.88
2x2x2 Cube First 66 5.07 7.11 Israel 8.095.717.535.0710.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:29.59 1:47.36 Israel 2:01.752:25.981:43.341:36.991:29.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 24.53 28.39 Israel 28.8724.5327.1231.1329.19
Pyraminx Final 20 8.14 12.26 Israel 14.0011.3217.018.1411.45
First 20 8.25 10.14 Israel 9.5816.409.188.2511.66
Skewb Combined Final 33 8.84 15.94 Israel 16.5827.7614.9616.288.84

Itay Halfi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 49.58 53.75 Israel 1:01.3049.5850.031:07.4449.92

Itay Novhari - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 12.96 14.44 Israel 12.9615.1313.1016.9015.09
First 22 12.38 13.98 Israel 21.6412.3814.3512.5715.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.30 4.96 Israel 4.492.306.453.93DNF
First 13 3.54 4.67 Israel 4.685.6516.323.543.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:15.38 1:20.42 Israel 1:22.271:22.451:25.421:16.541:15.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:05.57 4:08.14 Israel 5:35.353:11.533:37.543:05.57DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 34.60 39.23 Israel 34.6040.3635.1842.15DNF
Pyraminx First 64 9.10 15.50 Israel 37.9918.4015.079.1013.02
Skewb Combined Final 31 10.89 15.14 Israel 12.2210.8929.0515.5517.66

Itay Yaacobi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 33.37 36.75 Israel 36.5337.4336.6237.1133.37
2x2x2 Cube First 74 6.62 7.62 Israel 7.807.477.599.096.62
Pyraminx First 40 9.50 12.06 Israel 12.279.5012.7514.6511.15
Skewb Combined Final 44 14.06 18.82 Israel 15.0520.9920.4324.2714.06

Josh Frankel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.80 12.02 Israel 11.7512.8610.8013.2011.46
Second 6 9.51 11.23 Israel 14.159.519.6711.8112.21
First 5 9.97 12.00 Israel 13.0413.1211.029.9711.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.94 3.98 Israel 3.682.949.634.643.62
First 4 3.13 3.94 Israel 4.564.143.653.134.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 19.52 21.25 Israel 20.9219.52DNF22.4220.42

Karin Ficher - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 10.58 12.37 Israel 13.7310.5812.1911.1919.19
First 9 11.06 12.15 Israel 11.8211.0612.8814.5011.74
2x2x2 Cube First 32 4.57 5.42 Israel 5.365.055.864.576.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 45.25 51.47 Israel 55.3747.4745.2552.4754.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:39.87 1:47.78 Israel 1:51.471:46.361:39.871:45.502:00.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 31.09 34.56 Israel 35.7132.6235.7535.3631.09
Pyraminx Final 16 8.14 10.60 Israel 14.048.9712.448.1410.39
First 18 5.75 9.59 Israel 6.635.7520.6812.839.31
Skewb Combined Final 38 12.72 17.49 Israel 23.8114.3021.4812.7216.70

Katif Yosef Meerson - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 31.23 40.75 Israel 45.5731.2342.6846.5834.01

Koren Ozery - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 47.51 55.27 Israel 58.2850.2947.511:02.4057.25
2x2x2 Cube First 114 11.88 18.73 Israel 11.9111.8819.6229.4524.65

Koren Pilosof - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 35.88 45.52 Israel 43.4747.9452.0345.1535.88
2x2x2 Cube First 108 8.00 14.42 Israel 33.5412.9621.678.638.00
Pyraminx First 41 8.59 12.11 Israel 12.228.5913.6713.3810.72
Skewb Combined Final 58 10.76 27.15 Israel 25.4249.3831.6610.7624.36

Lia Sobel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 12.75 14.83 Israel 12.7516.0613.6114.83DNF
First 15 11.74 12.86 Israel 12.5313.6512.4111.7415.09
2x2x2 Cube First 26 4.38 5.08 Israel 5.514.785.544.944.38
Pyraminx First 24 8.49 10.42 Israel 8.4911.2211.7811.308.75
Skewb Combined Final 14 7.90 10.83 Israel 10.077.9018.7210.4312.00

Liam Arar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 83 21.82 47.07 Israel DNF54.1821.8232.6954.33
Skewb Combined Final 43 15.12 18.69 Israel 20.3219.4817.8015.1218.80

Liran Gabay - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 11.33 15.02 Israel 14.5316.6913.8411.3319.74
First 35 13.07 15.07 Israel 13.9215.7815.6813.0715.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.05 6.42 Israel 6.143.057.916.406.71
First 10 3.83 4.55 Israel 4.714.196.613.834.74

Maor Youavian - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 12.31 13.93 Israel 13.8916.1813.3312.3114.58
First 16 11.88 12.94 Israel 11.9714.1112.7516.5711.88
2x2x2 Cube First 25 3.90 5.04 Israel 6.344.564.223.908.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 54.87 1:06.76 Israel 1:02.711:15.801:14.631:02.9454.87

Matanel Shpiro - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 16.95 21.76 Israel 22.2816.9520.7622.2322.91
2x2x2 Cube First 95 8.95 10.08 Israel 11.219.539.49DNF8.95

Matar Gev - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 67 5.41 7.17 Israel 8.389.976.766.375.41

Michael Glasner - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 14.57 16.54 Israel 21.3414.8118.4714.5716.35
First 33 13.52 14.76 Israel 25.8413.5215.1814.4314.67
2x2x2 Cube First 30 4.36 5.39 Israel 5.695.225.634.365.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 51.83 53.97 Israel 54.1551.8355.2452.521:00.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:07.06 2:12.96 Israel 2:22.562:17.802:08.062:07.062:13.01
Pyraminx Final 10 6.93 8.70 Israel 10.286.939.108.518.48
First 14 6.84 9.35 Israel 9.076.848.0610.9111.51

Natti Dasta - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 16.22 18.20 Israel 20.1216.2217.0020.3617.49
2x2x2 Cube First 42 4.64 6.12 Israel 6.536.515.324.647.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:10.74 1:23.55 Israel 1:24.801:20.051:25.811:10.741:29.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 29.58 34.65 Israel 29.5842.7231.3040.4232.23
Pyraminx First 46 7.21 12.84 Israel 7.218.6810.8521.2918.98

Nave Shevach - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 11.47 DNF Israel 14.50DNF11.4711.47DNF
First 23 13.46 14.03 Israel 13.4614.8213.7713.5014.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.88 4.73 Israel 6.355.604.004.583.88
First 14 3.27 4.70 Israel 3.274.495.745.134.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:39.03 2:53.09 Israel 2:57.442:49.382:53.942:55.952:39.03

Neta Socher - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 14.69 16.50 Israel 17.0116.6716.3814.6916.46
First 41 13.54 16.66 Israel 13.5418.4015.6117.9016.48
2x2x2 Cube First 37 4.85 5.83 Israel DNF6.315.785.404.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 25.81 34.25 Israel 25.8130.1436.8435.7742.25
Pyraminx First 36 8.27 11.71 Israel 8.2710.2013.1316.5011.80

Nevo Dessau - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 18.53 22.51 Israel 24.7521.6426.0221.1418.53
2x2x2 Cube First 52 3.91 6.47 Israel 7.368.443.915.996.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 2:03.07 2:12.28 Israel 2:14.162:13.022:03.072:22.422:09.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 55 58.57 1:14.78 Israel 1:17.241:19.571:07.531:38.2558.57
Pyraminx First 76 8.06 23.07 Israel 16.228.06DNF14.6938.29
Skewb Combined Final 30 9.53 14.92 Israel 16.3414.539.5321.2913.88

Nimrod Katzenstein - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 15.94 17.72 Israel 16.2119.5018.6718.2715.94
First 43 15.13 16.83 Israel 15.1317.0615.3318.1118.85
2x2x2 Cube First 43 5.12 6.22 Israel 5.676.947.945.126.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:33.14 1:40.14 Israel 1:36.561:48.771:33.141:45.111:38.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 25.01 38.93 Israel 25.011:14.0032.0344.6940.06
Pyraminx First 29 9.47 11.02 Israel 14.3111.3110.439.4711.31
Skewb Combined Final 12 7.73 10.41 Israel 10.6010.657.739.9811.70

Nir Arzi Arviv - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 9.57 11.71 Israel 13.199.5710.3311.7413.06
First 11 12.13 12.38 Israel 12.1613.2012.7112.1312.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.75 4.08 Israel 4.703.902.755.743.64
First 11 3.61 4.62 Israel 4.53DNF3.614.664.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 54.15 1:02.28 Israel 1:01.911:03.8454.151:01.091:21.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:25.78 2:55.90 Israel 3:01.962:52.802:52.942:25.783:09.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 24.68 34.88 Israel 59.9138.4727.5624.6838.62
Pyraminx First 44 8.21 12.42 Israel 8.2113.7511.6518.9511.86
Skewb Combined Final 39 16.36 17.72 Israel 17.5917.0518.5119.1916.36

Nitzan Bueno - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 11.00 13.51 Israel 11.0015.6113.3112.9414.29
First 25 13.21 14.17 Israel 15.2513.4216.7613.8413.21
2x2x2 Cube First 57 5.68 6.69 Israel 11.266.937.026.135.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 58.85 1:07.12 Israel 1:18.4058.851:04.161:08.991:08.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 3:16.49 3:42.68 Israel 3:47.963:24.133:16.493:58.603:55.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 28.77 38.39 Israel 28.7755.2440.1637.1737.84
Pyraminx First 53 9.52 14.02 Israel 16.769.5213.03DNF12.28
Skewb Combined Final 25 7.47 12.88 Israel 12.8318.7510.267.4715.55

Niv Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 8 7.07 8.31 Israel 12.287.078.008.688.26
First 10 5.99 8.68 Israel DNF8.1510.145.997.76

Noa Soher - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 17.75 26.19 Israel 25.3943.9417.7526.5226.66

Noam Ben-Shaanan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 9 10.44 11.50 Israel 11.3410.9410.4412.9412.23
First 18 12.16 13.16 Israel 14.2712.8412.3816.4412.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.14 4.44 Israel 4.823.144.215.034.30
First 2 3.46 3.65 Israel 3.623.593.743.464.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 54.87 1:04.65 Israel 54.871:06.271:03.651:04.021:35.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:12.42 2:39.41 Israel 2:50.102:34.802:12.423:24.452:33.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 22.34 26.45 Israel 44.5625.5924.4422.3429.33
Pyraminx Final 13 8.26 9.05 Israel 9.178.548.2614.409.43
First 8 5.28 8.34 Israel 9.665.288.568.477.99
Skewb Combined Final 9 7.11 9.60 Israel 9.559.787.1113.289.46

Noam Goldfarb - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 23.04 27.09 Israel 28.6323.0426.0026.6429.10

Noam Meir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.18 13.72 Israel 12.1815.2412.4915.2313.43
Second 8 9.40 11.32 Israel 9.4014.0811.8110.3311.81
First 29 11.66 14.52 Israel 12.3618.1711.6616.8614.33
2x2x2 Cube First 41 3.69 5.99 Israel 6.386.368.063.695.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 50.72 56.19 Israel 54.4650.7258.6857.1057.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:21.56 2:42.12 Israel 3:01.662:30.032:34.682:21.563:40.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 20.08 24.84 Israel 20.0823.5922.2836.0928.65
Pyraminx First 72 8.80 20.10 Israel 29.8121.6537.648.848.80

Noam Patishi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 14.00 14.96 Israel 14.2417.8314.0015.1315.51
First 36 13.59 15.34 Israel 15.9013.5915.2415.2615.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.46 6.04 Israel 4.804.467.106.237.88
First 18 3.52 4.77 Israel 6.523.525.345.213.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:06.46 1:19.30 Israel 1:06.462:19.581:16.971:20.621:20.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:11.04 2:28.20 Israel 2:31.562:30.382:11.042:22.652:41.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 34.60 40.41 Israel 41.5640.1139.5634.6051.85
Pyraminx Final 18 8.40 11.01 Israel 11.0012.4415.959.598.40
First 17 6.77 9.55 Israel 17.069.706.777.4311.53
Skewb Combined Final 21 11.36 12.59 Israel 13.8111.3612.28DNF11.69

Nov Dor - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.60 13.69 Israel 12.6614.1617.4712.6014.25
First 14 10.52 12.81 Israel 18.4813.0914.7310.5210.60
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.91 5.24 Israel 4.915.017.025.265.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 46.79 54.05 Israel 51.6750.391:00.081:00.8546.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:50.22 1:58.39 Israel 2:00.361:58.372:18.651:50.221:56.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 16.86 20.01 Israel 21.5716.8621.9917.4121.04
Pyraminx Final 15 7.81 9.61 Israel 13.267.8110.468.1110.26
First 7 6.07 8.04 Israel 8.706.078.908.097.34
Skewb Combined Final 11 7.53 10.18 Israel 9.3110.4932.847.5310.73

Oded Halfi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 23.90 25.03 Israel 24.1927.9926.4424.4523.90
2x2x2 Cube First 79 5.58 8.19 Israel 8.835.5812.877.767.99
Pyraminx First 39 11.19 11.99 Israel 12.9313.2111.1911.4611.58

Ofek Egozi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 19.44 22.77 Israel 22.7222.5330.2923.0619.44
2x2x2 Cube First 31 5.09 5.40 Israel 6.925.175.355.685.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 43.13 54.83 Israel 43.1351.161:20.5058.4654.88
Pyraminx First 30 8.13 11.25 Israel 11.6913.2310.0711.998.13
Skewb Combined Final 22 8.13 12.63 Israel 10.268.1313.4421.0914.20

Ohad Fefer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 14.03 16.57 Israel 14.0320.9316.7014.4018.62
First 48 15.06 17.35 Israel 15.0618.6315.1618.8818.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.02 5.60 Israel 4.873.026.206.885.74
First 12 2.79 4.64 Israel 6.084.474.552.794.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:03.29 1:10.02 Israel 1:14.461:07.201:08.411:15.031:03.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 3:07.00 3:18.31 Israel 3:40.933:07.153:07.003:11.873:35.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 35.92 47.59 Israel 45.4435.921:25.2443.7153.62
Pyraminx Final 6 6.92 7.97 Israel 13.096.927.367.668.89
First 6 7.57 7.99 Israel 7.698.439.007.577.84
Skewb Combined Final 5 7.63 8.37 Israel 8.507.638.158.468.57

Omer Mizerahi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 23.68 25.32 Israel 24.9724.0826.9023.6832.31
2x2x2 Cube First 75 7.06 7.83 Israel 7.068.109.877.687.71
Pyraminx First 32 10.84 11.49 Israel 10.8412.9111.6011.7511.11

Omer Shabtay - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 12.66 16.58 Israel 14.9728.9621.5613.2012.66
First 49 15.05 17.51 Israel 18.8515.3818.3115.0519.73
2x2x2 Cube First 49 4.03 6.42 Israel 4.037.657.257.094.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:36.03 1:45.46 Israel 1:43.541:52.261:52.771:40.581:36.03

Omri Behar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 57.21 1:04.86 Israel 57.211:05.3859.151:25.291:10.05
2x2x2 Cube First 118 14.41 25.78 Israel 21.2623.0533.0314.41DNF

Omri Minsky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 51.57 54.67 Israel 51.5754.011:04.0255.8554.15
2x2x2 Cube First 99 9.15 11.22 Israel 9.1510.2412.9510.7512.68

Omry Noam - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 15.84 16.83 Israel 19.6617.3516.2315.8416.91
First 50 12.13 17.76 Israel 21.2415.6912.1319.9617.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.94 5.55 Israel 4.722.948.44DNF3.48
First 17 3.19 4.74 Israel 5.875.103.243.196.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 58.20 1:09.16 Israel 1:11.541:06.241:14.4858.201:09.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:45.66 2:04.90 Israel 1:45.662:04.782:06.552:03.382:23.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 28.63 30.97 Israel 39.6733.4828.6330.1329.31

Ophir Raz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.93 14.47 Israel 13.9317.8014.0415.3314.03
First 42 15.03 16.72 Israel 16.5915.0317.1017.0116.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.63 4.53 Israel 4.553.634.514.814.52
First 19 4.21 4.78 Israel 4.214.937.684.724.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:31.10 1:51.92 Israel 2:17.921:42.221:35.622:53.271:31.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 26.97 30.53 Israel 32.9728.2326.9735.8730.39
Pyraminx Final 4 5.91 7.27 Israel 6.025.918.1420.597.65
First 4 5.45 6.58 Israel 6.119.766.825.456.81
Skewb Combined Final 24 9.51 12.83 Israel 14.7625.5012.2911.459.51

Or Kalimi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 38.93 44.26 Israel 42.9738.9348.3443.0646.74
2x2x2 Cube First 115 10.81 20.10 Israel 19.1824.9916.9924.1310.81

Or Shahar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 12.37 15.50 Israel 17.7214.9113.9712.3717.61
First 39 14.04 16.30 Israel 14.2916.8018.4817.8214.04
2x2x2 Cube First 36 3.46 5.73 Israel 7.057.205.843.464.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 59.68 1:04.32 Israel 1:07.521:01.131:10.311:04.3159.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:36.75 1:52.61 Israel 2:00.502:11.711:50.881:36.751:46.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 28.69 37.47 Israel 43.9739.2839.4928.6933.64
Pyraminx Final 12 8.02 8.91 Israel 8.999.188.028.5517.14
First 13 7.23 9.30 Israel 11.3014.587.238.917.69
Skewb Combined Final 49 6.96 21.54 Israel 24.6424.2232.496.9615.76

Ori Apel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 19.75 23.08 Israel 23.2925.1821.9623.9919.75
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.87 5.19 Israel 5.045.006.354.875.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 1:32.32 2:03.85 Israel 1:32.322:22.372:14.641:51.562:05.34
Pyraminx Final 9 5.82 8.54 Israel 8.567.345.829.7216.48
First 19 7.32 9.90 Israel 9.1610.4710.867.3210.06
Skewb Combined Final 10 7.51 9.64 Israel 12.017.9012.337.519.00

Ori Ben Zvi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 34.19 41.78 Israel 42.0047.7834.1954.2235.57

Refael Chdad - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 9.82 16.15 Israel 28.5518.4417.1912.829.82
First 24 12.17 14.14 Israel 12.1718.6715.0114.3913.01
2x2x2 Cube First 56 5.31 6.60 Israel 6.725.647.448.325.31

Roee Golan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 24.14 DNF Israel 24.14DNF24.40DNF26.78
2x2x2 Cube First 104 5.22 12.88 Israel 5.34DNF22.0511.255.22

Roee Vainrub - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 13.69 14.57 Israel 14.5123.7215.1014.0913.69
First 45 15.82 17.11 Israel 16.5015.9118.9315.8221.43
2x2x2 Cube First 40 5.47 5.93 Israel 5.475.756.286.435.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 31.10 34.83 Israel 31.1531.1040.9037.0636.28

Roei Aslan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 42.58 47.60 Israel 1:03.1442.5846.9845.8250.00
2x2x2 Cube First 109 12.52 14.57 Israel 16.9213.7913.0112.5219.08
Pyraminx First 45 11.96 12.59 Israel 15.1211.9613.1612.1412.47

Roi Shnaiderman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 32.29 35.08 Israel 40.6836.2332.2935.6333.38
2x2x2 Cube First 54 5.52 6.58 Israel 7.915.525.887.206.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 59 1:21.86 1:46.88 Israel DNF1:21.862:17.051:39.251:24.33
Pyraminx First 63 9.83 15.44 Israel 16.8414.26DNF9.8315.21
Skewb Combined Final 60 25.48 28.70 Israel 26.9828.9125.4830.2233.15

Ron Libman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 11.60 15.77 Israel 14.9317.6811.6014.70DNF
First 31 13.55 14.71 Israel 13.5516.3214.1215.6014.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF

Ron Shibi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 28.28 33.96 Israel 28.2834.8635.4947.8731.53
2x2x2 Cube First 87 7.51 8.83 Israel 8.578.998.927.519.48

Rotem Ifrach - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 13.91 14.69 Israel 14.5114.2413.9116.7115.31
First 20 13.02 13.62 Israel 13.0214.0114.5313.6313.21
2x2x2 Cube First 24 4.49 4.89 Israel 7.454.975.124.494.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:08.28 1:19.10 Israel 1:12.081:29.961:47.141:08.281:15.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 3:24.84 3:42.31 Israel 3:50.453:44.483:46.063:36.383:24.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:52.72 DNF Israel DNF1:52.72DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 34.41 38.44 Israel 40.2839.8549.8934.4135.19
Pyraminx First 54 8.62 14.08 Israel 8.6211.6321.9611.2419.38

Roy Tamir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 10.14 11.69 Israel 11.4013.7812.4610.1411.22
First 13 10.06 12.56 Israel 10.0612.8411.4213.4313.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.36 3.77 Israel 2.363.453.374.494.90
First 1 2.29 2.98 NR Israel 3.303.042.613.362.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 52.53 57.42 Israel 1:01.2458.4652.5354.4059.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:44.12 1:59.63 Israel 2:03.161:57.302:15.891:44.121:58.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:48.17 DNF Israel 3:48.17DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 14.74 17.34 NR Israel 20.4916.8515.8514.7419.32
Pyraminx Final 2 3.47 4.91 Israel 6.074.324.663.475.76
First 1 4.33 4.46 NR Israel 4.444.425.674.524.33
Skewb Combined Final 2 4.43 5.73 Israel 5.955.965.534.435.70

Ryan Wise - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 1:08.28 1:13.77 Israel 1:20.401:08.281:09.831:17.991:13.50

Shai Khazanovich - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 24.10 28.10 Israel 32.4224.1032.3126.0425.94

Shai Laronne - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 14.16 17.16 Israel 14.1618.8619.7814.5418.07
First 34 12.89 14.96 Israel 21.1616.0112.8914.5614.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 5.99 6.30 Israel 6.016.236.666.655.99
First 15 3.06 4.71 Israel 5.567.503.063.155.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:16.98 1:29.63 Israel 1:38.601:21.761:16.981:28.542:39.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:00.07 3:12.64 Israel 3:08.523:00.073:17.393:23.503:12.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 54 45.57 1:09.16 Israel 45.571:24.5149.821:13.141:58.09
Pyraminx First 26 9.20 10.50 Israel 9.2011.739.899.8912.18
Skewb Combined Final 19 11.20 12.46 Israel 11.4011.2013.6212.3614.96

Shaked Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 33.81 42.03 Israel 33.8136.421:18.4835.9353.75

Shalem Fisherman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 27.50 30.76 Israel 31.2827.50DNF28.6532.34
2x2x2 Cube First 60 6.08 6.92 Israel 6.486.088.006.957.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 48.91 52.68 Israel 48.9153.6151.5552.88DNF

Shalev Goari - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 41.88 49.60 Israel 50.8644.6953.2556.7241.88
2x2x2 Cube First 106 9.07 13.64 Israel 12.09DNF14.559.0714.29
Pyraminx First 69 12.15 17.36 Israel 25.9512.1518.8712.8620.34
Skewb Combined Final 61 21.59 29.08 Israel 21.5936.1928.5727.4631.21

Shani Nahaissi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 28.40 31.43 Israel 36.2128.4031.1230.6332.54
2x2x2 Cube First 45 4.96 6.32 Israel 7.155.638.094.966.18
Pyraminx First 50 11.52 13.87 Israel 15.7711.5213.4313.5314.66
Skewb Combined Final 16 9.56 12.37 Israel 14.7916.299.5610.4911.82

Shaooly Sasson - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First 121 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 1:58.45 2:10.41 Israel 2:07.352:06.811:58.452:25.052:17.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 63 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 85 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Skewb Combined Final 63 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Shay Medioni - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 23.72 28.09 Israel DNF25.5823.7226.8931.79
2x2x2 Cube First 81 6.44 8.36 Israel 8.936.449.837.408.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 3:05.36 3:10.94 Israel 3:07.773:33.973:05.363:06.403:18.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 56 1:22.26 1:34.76 Israel 1:32.511:32.301:40.621:22.261:39.46
Pyraminx First 74 14.39 22.39 Israel 16.3923.1241.0614.3927.67

Shlomi Swisa - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 23.31 25.87 Israel 26.7124.3827.3923.3126.53
2x2x2 Cube First 119 8.85 DNF Israel 9.108.85DNF14.47DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 64 2:21.31 3:20.84 Israel 5:15.762:21.54DNF2:21.312:25.22

Shlomo Ben Shalom - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 10.32 12.35 Israel 12.4710.3212.6412.2612.32
First 21 11.28 13.79 Israel 13.0611.2815.9315.9512.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.63 5.05 Israel 4.685.095.385.963.63
First 8 3.04 4.50 Israel 4.064.315.135.313.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 48.56 55.66 Israel 59.971:07.7457.0449.9848.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:36.33 1:41.63 Israel 1:36.331:37.831:45.011:49.571:42.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 27.38 29.76 Israel 30.8827.8030.6127.3836.02
Pyraminx First 35 9.55 11.66 Israel 14.3416.329.5511.029.61
Skewb Combined Final 48 12.48 21.35 Israel 16.7125.2812.4822.2125.13

Shmulik Kachuriner - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 21.11 22.92 Israel 23.1421.1124.3721.2625.16
2x2x2 Cube First 58 3.46 6.72 Israel 8.634.749.893.466.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:25.50 1:40.34 Israel DNF1:49.411:25.501:36.421:35.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 29.73 47.99 Israel DNF49.2229.7345.3849.37
Pyraminx First 21 6.59 10.21 Israel 10.678.9910.9612.076.59
Skewb Combined Final 6 7.35 9.09 Israel 8.467.7311.4411.097.35

Shuka Bergman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 63 5.93 6.98 Israel 5.936.847.246.86DNF

Smadar Ben-Eli - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 34 7.18 11.60 Israel 11.3117.5515.457.188.05

Snir Ben Arush - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.17 14.08 Israel 14.17DNF12.2711.1715.81
First 19 11.68 13.61 Israel 11.6816.4112.7415.0613.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 52.53 57.43 Israel 1:01.0157.2854.0152.531:02.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:03.61 2:14.02 Israel 2:20.202:16.452:15.312:03.612:10.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 20.60 23.62 Israel 20.6027.3226.3122.0922.47

Tal Beno - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 28.66 38.96 Israel 43.1140.8828.6637.7238.28

Tal Yaron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 18.04 19.25 Israel 23.2519.9018.0419.4918.36
2x2x2 Cube First 48 4.47 6.39 Israel 7.194.476.677.315.32

Teva Devere - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 13.73 14.44 Israel 13.7314.4514.7416.1014.14
First 30 12.04 14.65 Israel 18.7115.8612.0413.4614.64
2x2x2 Cube First 38 2.72 5.87 Israel 5.565.946.332.726.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:46.58 1:59.45 Israel 2:03.971:46.581:57.541:56.842:07.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 22.64 26.95 Israel 27.8322.6424.9928.0330.68

Tomer Haimov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 17.55 21.39 Israel 20.8617.5521.2124.0722.09
2x2x2 Cube First 68 5.50 7.24 Israel 8.927.637.396.715.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:27.66 1:50.81 Israel DNF2:00.771:27.661:41.591:50.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 3:59.46 DNF Israel 3:59.464:30.88DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 50 49.53 55.53 Israel 55.2552.281:05.9149.5359.07
Pyraminx First 77 16.94 27.38 Israel 30.0016.9428.5943.5823.55
Skewb Combined Final 41 11.27 18.23 Israel 11.2719.1818.2818.3618.05

Tomer Tal - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 37.53 39.89 Israel 42.2837.7444.8139.6437.53
2x2x2 Cube First 105 7.82 13.06 Israel 16.4813.2917.037.829.42
Pyraminx First 56 12.00 14.49 Israel 16.3312.0013.3015.4714.70

Tommy Tanaka - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 13.24 15.07 Israel 13.2414.2916.8716.2414.68
First 28 12.42 14.47 Israel 16.6016.3512.6412.4214.42
2x2x2 Cube First 70 4.56 7.34 Israel 6.636.129.2810.244.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 48.23 1:00.69 Israel 1:04.3458.0448.2359.701:17.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:39.57 1:45.31 Israel 1:46.581:39.571:53.401:46.741:42.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 24.26 27.59 Israel 24.2628.99DNF27.5026.27
Pyraminx Final 1 3.21 NR 4.76 Israel 3.215.674.544.954.80
First 2 3.77 4.51 Israel DNF4.834.393.774.32
Skewb Combined Final 8 8.43 9.40 Israel 8.4526.009.148.4310.61

Tzur Amishav - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 63 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Skewb Combined Final 57 22.96 26.10 Israel 28.2523.3322.9638.7026.71

Uri Bar Ilan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 28.34 41.02 Israel 48.0628.3441.6341.9139.51
2x2x2 Cube First 62 6.16 6.92 Israel 6.166.817.7211.416.23

Uri Roitgrund - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 31.86 36.06 Israel 36.6538.0533.4931.8640.44
2x2x2 Cube First 100 7.57 11.40 Israel 11.7813.5410.607.5711.83

Uria Shemesh - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 16.63 18.33 Israel 19.4217.1919.4616.6318.39
2x2x2 Cube First 27 3.33 5.18 Israel 4.595.425.533.336.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 54.52 1:05.98 Israel 1:10.451:08.511:07.231:02.2154.52

Uriel Sofer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 22.92 24.81 Israel 22.92DNF25.9323.1625.33
2x2x2 Cube First 90 8.07 9.31 Israel 10.098.8112.438.079.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 60 1:27.35 1:49.67 Israel DNF1:27.352:05.671:31.001:52.34

Yaniv Ben Lolo - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 16.57 17.56 Israel 17.0416.5718.4428.7917.19
First 44 14.37 17.08 Israel 16.5921.7717.3614.3717.28
2x2x2 Cube First 59 4.84 6.86 Israel 9.097.117.206.284.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:05.89 1:13.49 Israel 1:15.911:05.891:09.621:14.951:22.18

Yehunatan Kabilio - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 43.10 45.88 Israel 43.1058.3446.2444.0147.40
2x2x2 Cube First 112 7.24 18.56 Israel 21.3819.467.2421.5114.84

Yizhar Amir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 14.55 21.06 Israel 27.7421.4419.2422.5114.55
2x2x2 Cube First 47 5.74 6.37 Israel 7.475.746.626.286.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:04.31 1:27.29 Israel 1:19.761:40.291:41.421:21.831:04.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 39.40 53.06 Israel 39.4047.66DNF1:07.0644.45

Yoav Carmel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 24.85 26.56 Israel 24.8528.9125.6127.5626.50
2x2x2 Cube First 83 7.94 8.53 Israel 21.459.348.097.948.16

Yoav Fattal - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF

Yoav Sasson - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 79 19.35 29.17 Israel 29.2333.7634.5119.3524.53

Yoav Sirkis - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 20.44 24.96 Israel 20.4426.7524.8324.3825.68
2x2x2 Cube First 50 5.31 6.43 Israel 7.035.319.585.796.48
Skewb Combined Final 42 13.13 18.24 Israel 24.3417.4315.3313.1321.97

Yoav Zaidenberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 13.42 14.77 Israel 13.6215.5113.4215.1916.18
First 40 13.13 16.52 Israel 18.0318.1919.1213.1313.33

Yoni Strassberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 11.19 12.17 Israel 15.1712.3311.1911.3612.81
First 10 11.52 12.23 Israel 11.5211.6413.5114.3111.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.90 5.20 Israel 3.906.104.856.644.64
First 16 3.65 4.72 Israel 4.955.446.713.653.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 43.47 49.12 Israel 43.4747.1844.2755.9258.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:42.38 1:48.39 Israel 2:01.591:43.191:42.381:48.611:53.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 18.24 27.00 Israel 18.24DNF21.1834.6525.16
Pyraminx First 37 7.97 11.84 Israel 11.287.9714.4010.9013.34
Skewb Combined Final 26 9.91 13.39 Israel 15.0314.1030.0811.059.91

Yoram Sisso - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 1:35.61 2:29.16 Israel 2:40.291:35.612:09.962:42.302:37.22

Yotam Josef - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 48.72 52.20 Israel 55.0852.7753.2848.7250.56
2x2x2 Cube First 113 10.37 18.65 Israel 18.4826.1511.6225.8510.37

Yshai Amiram - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 22.76 29.13 Israel 30.2922.7624.9732.1432.75
2x2x2 Cube First 98 6.85 10.68 Israel 17.3713.508.3910.156.85

Yuval Khaskelberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 80 5.76 8.25 Israel 8.947.778.0410.745.76
Pyraminx First 68 14.41 16.47 Israel 14.8229.3718.9715.6214.41
Skewb Combined Final 28 9.93 14.40 Israel 14.5921.7314.899.9313.73

Yuval Miller - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 80 13.47 30.77 Israel 43.0556.2228.2913.4720.97
Skewb Combined Final 56 14.82 25.94 Israel 28.3826.1223.3114.8236.84

Yuval Porat - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 24.45 26.44 Israel 27.8028.3524.4525.3126.20
2x2x2 Cube First 84 8.17 8.53 Israel 11.668.218.178.808.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:37.37 1:57.48 Israel 1:59.561:54.762:12.071:37.371:58.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 3:18.17 3:29.85 Israel 3:32.963:37.553:56.313:18.173:19.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 53 49.86 1:08.61 Israel 51.351:17.331:17.1449.86DNF
Pyraminx First 84 21.73 DNF Israel 28.3721.7331.71DNSDNF
Skewb Combined Final 20 9.68 12.51 Israel 13.8910.449.6817.7913.20

Yuval Zaguri - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 17.39 21.77 Israel 21.9517.3918.0925.2825.66
2x2x2 Cube First 91 8.04 9.35 Israel 10.3510.378.728.048.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 1:46.97 2:01.95 Israel 1:54.771:51.883:04.092:19.191:46.97

Ziv Refaeli - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 25.38 32.88 Israel 32.1241.3533.0333.4925.38
2x2x2 Cube First 61 6.13 6.92 Israel 6.786.139.346.747.25

Ziv Zadok - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 52 11.34 13.99 Israel 12.2416.34DNF11.3413.40
Skewb Combined Final 50 16.50 22.00 Israel 19.2622.5516.5024.1829.96