Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Iruña Open 2020
Name
Representing
Total
Alberto Masó Molina
Spain
7
Alejandro Araque
Spain
2
Alejandro Nicolay
Spain
11
Ana Francés Lamberto
Spain
3
Antonio López
Spain
12
Arthur Garcin
France
5
Baptiste Hennuy
France
12
Berta García Parra
Spain
4
Daniel Janariz Segura
Spain
2
Diego Arizcuren Poveda
Spain
4
Diego Palacios
Spain
6
Eder Olivencia González
Spain
10
Eneko Araiztegui Cueli
Spain
3
Enzo Perriat
France
4
Fermín Zubasti Gorostidi
Spain
5
Garai Medrano Kareaga
Spain
9
Guillermo Navajas del Cerro
Spain
2
Hugo Blanco Muñoz
Spain
1
Hugo Gomez Ortiz
Spain
2
Ibai Tobar Argaiz
Spain
7
Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski
Poland
9
Iker Gómez
Spain
6
Iker Josu Gonzales Calle
Spain
1
Javier Fernandes Chornet
Spain
5
Jon Vincent Dendaluce Cannon
Spain
4
José Miguel Beguiristain
Spain
10
Julen Insausti Jiménez
Spain
7
Julen Simón Iriarte
Spain
6
Julio Perugorria Lorente
Spain
5
Lorea Eriz Ávila
Spain
2
Lucas García Suárez
Spain
3
Luis Palomar París
Spain
2
Maider Arce López de Ipiña
Spain
8
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Spain
12
Miguel Martín Ilarregui
Spain
3
Miguel Sánchez Escribano
Spain
1
Mikel Araiztegui Cueli
Spain
3
Mikel Sánchez Zaragüeta
Spain
7
Nicolás Gómez Arnedo
Spain
2
Oscar Sánchez Najarro
Spain
11
Pablo Valencia Salvatierra
Spain
4
Paul Lafourcade
France
6
Peio Calonge
Spain
7
Quentin Rivault
France
8
Rubén López de Juan
Spain
11
Sergio Navajas Garayoa
Spain
2
Unai Castillo Erro
Spain
5
Unai Gómez López de Goicoechea
Spain
2
Unai Sevilla Medina
Spain
6
Unai Vargas Valenzuela
Spain
4
Vladimir Vieni
Spain
2
Wilfrid Py
France
12
Xabier Mikel Arrastia Viñas
Spain
6
Youssef Obaid
Spain
3
0 first-timers + 54 returners = 54 people
3 regions
54
47
30
19
10
14
28
17
28
24
18
7
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK