Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
Name
Representing
Total
Alexander Botz
Germany
12
Alexander Helbok
Austria
9
Alexis Fedeler
Germany
12
Alwin Rölz
Switzerland
12
Andrea Thull
Luxembourg
11
Annika Stein
Germany
11
Bao Chau Nguyen
Germany
6
Cedric Meysing
Germany
12
Christian Beemelmann
Germany
9
Christian König
Germany
12
Christian Sachgau
Germany
8
Christian Schüssler
Germany
8
David Prütting
Germany
10
Dominik Beese
Germany
9
Dominik Schnurpfeil
Germany
8
Dunbo Xiao
China
2
Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧)
Germany
3
Elliot Robertson
Germany
8
Emil Ott
Germany
7
Eoin Dowling
Ireland
9
Erik Jahn
Germany
10
Erik Oldenburg
Germany
7
Erik Zimmermann
Germany
8
Fabian Max
Germany
9
Fabian Simon
Germany
7
Frederik Rollmann
Germany
10
Garret von Gaffron
Germany
8
Hannah Minas
Switzerland
12
Helmut Heilig
Germany
9
Jakob Schöley
Germany
11
Jan Bentlage
Germany
12
Jan Karkulík
Czech Republic
1
Jan Wagner
Germany
2
Jan Wunderlich
Germany
7
Janek Gehrlein
Germany
8
Jannis Grob
Germany
6
Jens Haber
Germany
3
Jens Koehler
Germany
2
Jessica Lohe
Germany
7
Joel Cetra
Germany
12
Jonas Sachgau
Germany
8
Jonathan Blöcher
Germany
11
Jonathan Ewald
Germany
2
Jörg Hesse
Germany
5
Julian Höfler
Germany
8
Kai Paetow
Germany
5
Katharina Schlomberg
Germany
5
Kevin Gerhardt
Germany
12
Laura Holzhauer
Germany
12
Laura Ohrndorf
Germany
12
Leif Kottusch
Germany
5
Linus Frész
Germany
12
Linus Kunath
Germany
12
Louis Spencer
Germany
8
Luis Kleinheinz
Germany
12
Malte Ihlefeld
Germany
12
Marc Constantin Stobbe
Germany
6
Marcel Niedl
Austria
7
Mark Zimmermann
Germany
7
Martin Brath
Germany
12
Matej Marković
Croatia
11
Matteo Pauli
Germany
3
Maurice Kieffer
France
10
Maxim Hildt
Germany
9
Maximilian Marbach
Germany
3
Melda Eksi
Germany
8
Michael Wittwer
Germany
8
Mike Ditton
Switzerland
11
Mirco Wasserbauer
Germany
2
Mykyta Prytyko (Микита Притико)
Ukraine
6
Nicos Ahlgrimm
Germany
11
Niklas Moos
Germany
1
Nils Thorben Lang
Germany
9
Noah Kraft
Germany
12
Patrick Hetco
Germany
10
Patrick Möhlen
Germany
7
Paul Neumann
Germany
4
Péter Laschek
Hungary
5
Raphael Riener
Austria
11
Ricardo Olea Catalán
Germany
10
Ruth Kaiser-Hesse
Germany
1
Sebastian Werb
Germany
12
Sébastien Auroux
Germany
11
Simon Kalhofer
Germany
6
Simone Bentlage
Germany
12
Štěpán Schneider
Czech Republic
8
Thomas Heiden
Austria
3
Timon Hilt
Germany
3
Timucin Kara
Germany
2
Tobias Peter
Switzerland
12
Vera Hesse
Germany
3
Verena Hüttig
Germany
9
Vlastimil Špok
Czech Republic
6
Wilhelm Kilders
Germany
11
Xieben Zou
China
7
0 first-timers + 95 returners = 95 people
11 regions
95
87
86
71
57
52
50
68
61
61
39
32
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK