Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Franconia Winter 2020
Name
Representing
Total
Aahaan Rajiv
India
2
Andreas Ehmann
Germany
3
Andreas Pohl
Germany
9
Anne Huber
Germany
10
Annika Stein
Germany
10
Artur Schmidtke
Germany
3
Axel Häck
Germany
6
Bálint Tubak
Hungary
4
Ben Fabio Holland
Germany
9
Benedikt Schneider
Germany
3
Benno Scheunemann
Germany
6
Cornelius Dieckmann
Germany
5
Daniel Utz
Germany
2
David Edwards
Czech Republic
8
David Prütting
Germany
9
Denis Hartmann
Germany
1
Dennis Kruglov
Germany
4
Eoin Dowling
Ireland
8
Fabian Auroux
Germany
4
Fabian Browa
Germany
9
Finn Ickler
Germany
10
Florian Schroth
Germany
5
Ian Lehmann
Germany
2
Igor Pfaffenrot
Germany
10
Jakub Štýs
Czech Republic
3
Jan Philipp Wiedemann
Germany
1
Jan Pilz
Germany
5
Jan Růžička
Czech Republic
6
Jens Haber
Germany
2
Jonas Hammerl
Germany
2
Jonas Hohenstatter
Germany
7
Jonas Pilhöfer
Germany
6
Josef Schmid
Germany
2
Jukka Geisler
Germany
6
Jules Desjardin
France
6
Julian Thiele
Germany
3
Karina Anzelm
Russia
2
Lasse Witschel
Germany
3
Laura Holzhauer
Germany
10
Leon Schmidtchen
Germany
9
Leonid Salzmann
Ukraine
9
Lina Tissier
France
4
Linus Frész
Germany
10
Lorenz Hofherr
Germany
5
Lorenz Kerber
Germany
3
Luca Dombetzki
Germany
3
Luis Kleinheinz
Germany
10
Manuel Mulzer
Germany
5
Martin Lasser
Germany
6
Mats Rothe
Germany
6
Maximilian Marbach
Germany
4
Merlin Rehbinder
Germany
7
Michael Wittwer
Germany
3
Mustafa Ensar Haksever
Germany
2
Niels Österle
Germany
3
Noah Kraft
Germany
3
Oleksandr Savchyn
Ukraine
5
Oskar Ramut
Poland
2
Patrick Hetco
Germany
9
Paul Mirza
Germany
6
Paul Nietsch
Germany
2
Peter Schroth
Germany
1
Philipp Weyer
Germany
4
Ramona Dombetzki
Germany
2
Ranvijay Tomar
Germany
2
Raphael Riener
Austria
10
Roger Embree
United States
7
Rui Reis
Switzerland
3
Samuel Bermudez
United Kingdom
2
Sebastian Weyer
Germany
5
Simon Kalhofer
Germany
6
Simon Morin
Germany
1
Simon Neuner
Germany
2
Simon Pfahler
Germany
9
Sophia Schmoll
Germany
9
Tanish Dhiman
Germany
8
Tobias Pilhöfer
Germany
4
Wilhelm Kilders
Germany
10
Willem Klose
Germany
10
Zhihao Jia (贾志豪)
China
10
1 first-timer + 79 returners = 80 people
14 regions
78
57
61
42
27
20
24
43
40
35
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK