Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
FMC Canada 2022
Name
Representing
Total
Abdullah Gulab
Pakistan
1
Aiden Chan
Canada
1
Alexander Mutch
Canada
1
Alexandre Ondet
France
1
Alrik Liu
Canada
1
Ananthesh B. Shenoy
India
1
Anderson Gao
Canada
1
Andrew Mao
Canada
1
Andriy Peleshchyshyn
Canada
1
Anthony Iskander
Canada
1
Arthur Nasr
Canada
1
Austin Jensen
Canada
1
Azaro Gorloo
Canada
1
Ben Bergen
Canada
1
Benjamin Balla
Canada
1
Brian Lin
Canada
1
Brian Yin
Canada
1
Burno Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃)
Hong Kong, China
1
Carson Deibert
Canada
1
Charles-Olivier Rivard
Canada
1
Christopher Cervania
Canada
1
Conner Hansen
Canada
1
Conrad Schnurr
Canada
1
Daniel Daoust
Canada
1
Danny Buschert
Canada
1
David Kalinichenko
Canada
1
Denis Reimer
Canada
1
Diego Trujeque
Mexico
1
Dylan Vaskevicius
Canada
1
Dylan Wang
Canada
1
Eeshir Pannun
Canada
1
Elijah Mok
Canada
1
Elijah Silagiora
Canada
1
Éloi St-Laurent
Canada
1
Emile Compion
South Africa
1
Emma Cadet
France
1
Eric Xu
Canada
1
Ethan Basanov
Canada
1
Ethan Tsoi
Hong Kong, China
1
Griffin Clem
Canada
1
Ibrahim Quraishi
Canada
1
Igor Pertoso Lazdan
Canada
1
Jacob Swartz
Canada
1
Jannik Pichler
Canada
1
Javier Teo Han Seong
Malaysia
1
Jibrail Jacob
Canada
1
John Becvar
Canada
1
John Yassa
Canada
1
Jonathan Esparaz
Canada
1
Kabir Johal
Canada
1
Kaden Boutin
Canada
1
Kai Wen Yang
Canada
1
Kaleb Willms
Canada
1
Keagan Chow
Canada
1
Ken Brunet
Canada
1
Kevin Matthews
Canada
1
Kyle Santucci
Canada
1
Laura Plourde
Canada
1
Leon Feehan-Astudillo
Canada
1
Lucas Kuczaj
Canada
1
Luke Zhang
Canada
1
Lynn Kutcher
Canada
1
Maheep Singh Cheema
Canada
1
Mark Boyanowski
United States
1
Mason Hoimyr
Canada
1
Matt Hudon
Canada
1
Matthew Lee
Canada
1
Max Xiong (熊锐明)
China
1
Maxence Leboeuf
Canada
1
Michael Zheng
Canada
1
Mostafa Mahran
Egypt
1
Naitik Kaushal
India
1
Nicholas Patterson
Canada
1
Nicholas Sanden
Canada
1
Noah Wilde
Canada
1
Oliver Huang
Canada
1
Orion Donovan
Canada
1
Peter Osudar
Canada
1
Prosper Huang
Canada
1
Rémi Chrétien
Canada
1
Ryan Xiao
Canada
1
Ryan Yasinko
Canada
1
Sarah Strong
Canada
1
Taiyo Berčič
Slovenia
1
Thomas Mercer
Canada
1
Tin Huang
Canada
1
Vianne Chang
Canada
1
Weston Law
Canada
1
1 first-timer + 87 returners = 88 people
12 regions
88
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK