Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
FLIP Open 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Achille Fruchard
France
5
Agnès Meunier
France
4
Alexandre Carlier
France
8
Alix Jack
France
8
Anaëlle Msaidie
France
8
Antoine Barrial
France
1
Antoine Piau
France
7
Aurelien Souchet (高凡)
France
9
Axel Brisse
France
9
Claude Arsicaud
France
2
Clément Valot
France
9
Corentin Furet
France
9
David Traparic
France
1
Diego Durandet
France
6
Elian Beguec
France
9
Eliot Surun
France
3
Elise Pointurier
France
3
Enzo Hamard
France
4
Étienne Aubry
France
7
Fabien Lebailly
France
7
Fanny Cobrun
France
7
Florian Girard
France
6
Guillaume Erbibou
France
5
Hippolyte Moreau
France
9
Jules Ballion
France
6
Jules Desjardin
France
7
Julian Bilan
France
8
Julien Roux
France
7
Julien Weibel
France
4
Laura Prevost
France
1
Leo Guernion
France
8
Lina Tissier
France
4
Lucas Germanaud
France
4
Lucas Le Gars
France
1
Manu Dutheil
France
5
Mario Laurent
France
5
Matu Harvey
United Kingdom
3
Maxime Ménard
France
7
Mohamed Sate
France
7
Naïl Bouberbachene
France
5
Nathan Prigent
France
8
Nathan Way
France
7
Olivier Guernion
France
3
Pauline Bonnaudet
France
6
Philippe Virouleau
France
8
Pierre Meunier
France
9
Pierre Saubesty
France
4
Rémi Esturoune
France
9
Rémy Abbate
France
8
Reto Bubendorf
Switzerland
9
Simon Blanchard
France
8
Simon Rozec
France
2
Sonia Berthe
France
1
Théo Girard
France
7
Thomas Gailler
France
1
Thomas Ortega
France
9
Victor Chenu
France
8
Vincent Colin
France
8
Wilfrid Py
France
9
Yanis Vedeau
France
3
2 first-timers + 58 returners = 60 people
3 regions
60
53
45
35
30
39
43
31
19
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK