Danish Open 2019


5x5x5 Cube Psych Sheet

Sorted by: average, sort by single

# Name WCA ID Citizen of Average WR Single WR
1 Sebastian Weyer 2010WEYE02 Germany 46.58 5 41.72 6
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA02 Denmark 53.92 35 48.83 40
3 Henri Gerber 2014GERB01 Germany 59.54 126 52.41 104
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2014DETL01 Denmark 1:04.11 259 55.06 181
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2015KANS01 Denmark 1:04.25 265 52.97 118
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2013EGDA01 Denmark 1:04.41 271 57.66 276
7 Finn Ickler 2012ICKL01 Germany 1:05.49 309 59.99 376
8 Callum Hales-Jepp 2012HALE01 United Kingdom 1:06.31 355 56.03 219
9 George Scholey 2015SCHO05 United Kingdom 1:09.86 510 1:01.39 437
10 Oscar Roth Andersen 2008ANDE02 Denmark 1:13.20 722 1:05.58 700
11 Callum Goodyear 2012GOOD02 United Kingdom 1:21.63 1453 1:10.17 1103
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 2011TRON01 Denmark 1:30.36 2425 1:19.03 2120
13 Steffen Nielsen 2013NIEL02 Denmark 1:31.26 2540 1:23.13 2668
14 Zoé de Moffarts 2010MOFF02 Belgium 1:41.65 3981 1:32.82 4107
15 Christian Smedegaard 2015SMED01 Denmark 1:44.12 4320 1:34.35 4360
16 Hannes Müller 2018MULL07 Germany 1:44.94 4448 1:37.66 4886
17 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2006BUUS01 Denmark 1:47.49 4818 1:33.47 4209
18 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2017JARN01 Denmark 1:48.58 4979 1:39.94 5254
19 Carl Emil Exner 2017EXNE01 Denmark 1:49.35 5090 1:41.37 5499
20 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2008NIEL01 Denmark 1:54.24 5805 1:47.55 6434
21 Theodor Boaz Pedersen 2019PEDE01 Denmark 2:22.60 8877 2:05.58 8942
22 Jens Fredsø Kold 2018KOLD02 Denmark 2:24.57 9056 2:17.06 10278
23 Mattes Mrzik 2012MRZI02 Germany 2:37.06 9924 2:23.44 10974
24 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2016HOLM04 Denmark 3:19.58 11442 2:29.99 11600
25 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2015JORG01 Denmark 3:24.93 11553 2:57.71 13853
26 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2018KJOL01 Denmark 3:27.04 11587 2:26.36 11238
27 Lucas Hansen 2017HANS17 Denmark 3:36.49 11714 3:09.93 14632
28 Thijs De Laet 2012LAET01 Belgium 3:37.46 11731 3:18.84 15116
Noah Søkilde Damborg 2019DAMB03 Denmark 2:19.34 10545
Johan í Nesinum Hytten 2018HYTT02 Denmark 2:24.26 11038
Anna Buhl Bechmann 2018BECH02 Denmark 2:43.71 12863
Alfred Lyngby Bach 2019BACH01 Denmark 3:38.21 15933
Adam Marcellus Kelly 2016KELL10 Denmark 4:25.99 17213
Thor Muto Asmund 2017ASMU01 Denmark 5:06.51 17802
Ole Sturm 2019STUR02 Germany 5:33.66 18034
Bertil Thomsen Lund 2017LUND08 Denmark
Henrik Linus Pauly 2019PAUL13 Germany
Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 2018LASS02 Denmark
Victor Oster Süberkrüb Denmark
William Lysholm Jensen Denmark