Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)
Japan
9
Anne Huber
Germany
5
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
Japan
7
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Japan
10
Choi Do-Hee
Republic of Korea
5
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
Japan
7
Hiroki Saito (齋藤裕樹)
Japan
4
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
Japan
6
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平)
Japan
5
Kaito Mori (森海斗)
Japan
5
Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠)
Japan
2
Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹)
Japan
3
Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹)
Japan
9
Kazuya Miyashita (宮下和弥)
Japan
5
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
Japan
3
Kenji Mouri (毛利健二)
Japan
1
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)
Japan
4
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
Japan
4
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
Japan
5
Masato Morita (森田真士)
Japan
3
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
Japan
3
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)
Japan
1
Naoki Tani (谷直輝)
Japan
9
Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希)
Japan
11
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)
Japan
7
Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖)
Japan
11
Ryo Otsuki (大槻瞭)
Japan
5
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
Japan
5
Ryosuke Tajima (田島涼介)
Japan
5
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
Japan
5
Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也)
Japan
6
Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司)
Japan
5
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
Japan
7
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
Japan
3
Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾)
Japan
5
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Japan
3
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
Japan
6
Takamasa Sugiura (杉浦隆将)
Japan
1
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)
Japan
9
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
Japan
3
Takumi Hagiwara (萩原拓巳)
Japan
3
Takumi Tamura (田村匠)
Japan
7
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
Japan
5
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
Japan
3
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Japan
9
Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹)
Japan
9
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
Japan
5
Yuko Aoyagi (青柳裕子)
Japan
3
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)
Japan
7
Yuto Date (伊達優人)
Japan
9
1 first-timer + 49 returners = 50 people
3 regions
45
20
30
19
13
10
16
14
15
10
14
10
9
8
11
10
12
6
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK