Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)
Japan
5
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
Japan
7
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Japan
7
Franklin Serrao
United States
5
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)
Japan
5
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
Japan
3
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平)
Japan
3
Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎)
Japan
3
Kaito Mori (森海斗)
Japan
7
Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔)
Japan
5
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
Japan
5
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
Japan
9
Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹)
Japan
5
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
Japan
4
Kenji Mouri (毛利健二)
Japan
3
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)
Japan
3
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
Japan
3
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)
Japan
5
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
Japan
5
Megumi Hattori (服部恵美)
Japan
3
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)
Japan
1
Naoki Tani (谷直輝)
Japan
5
Naoto Kobayashi (小林直登)
Japan
3
Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希)
Japan
10
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)
Japan
5
Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)
Japan
7
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
Japan
5
Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖)
Japan
5
Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也)
Japan
4
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
Japan
9
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
Japan
7
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
Japan
5
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Japan
3
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
Japan
5
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
Japan
3
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)
Japan
5
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)
Japan
10
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健)
Japan
5
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
Japan
10
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
Japan
3
Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝)
Japan
5
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
Japan
1
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Japan
10
Tomoki Moriyama (森山智樹)
Japan
7
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
Japan
6
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
Japan
5
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
Japan
3
Yusuke Takada (高田祐介)
Japan
5
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
Japan
6
0 first-timers + 49 returners = 49 people
2 regions
40
16
29
21
12
9
13
19
13
10
11
15
12
8
5
6
9
5
>
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK