Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Chouchenn Open 2017
Name
Representing
Total
Achille Fruchard
France
5
Alexandre Le Poulichet
France
4
Alix Jack
France
8
Anaëlle Msaidie
France
6
Anthony Lafourcade
France
8
Antoine Piau
France
7
Arthur Garcin
France
8
Atalis Safont
France
5
Aurélien Lavigne
France
2
Axel Barbot
France
3
Callum Hales-Jepp
United Kingdom
8
Cédric Laspougeas
France
2
Clara Lafourcade
France
6
Clément Valot
France
8
Daphné Paumard
France
5
Diego Durandet
France
7
Dylan Sort
France
2
Egan Fixot
France
3
Enzo Hamard
France
4
Ewen Gueguen
France
4
Félix Brouard
France
6
Firmin Brault
France
8
Flavien Darney
France
4
Florian Pavoine
France
5
Grégoire Imberty
France
2
Jérémy Adam
France
5
Jules Ballion
France
5
Jules Desjardin
France
7
Jules Robert
France
2
Julien Roux
France
8
Laura Zhou
France
2
Léo Trehen
France
8
Lina Tissier
France
4
Loïc Rivoal
France
3
Louka Skoro
France
3
Lucas Cai
France
3
Mael Pichou
France
3
Mario Laurent
France
6
Marion Bernard
France
1
Martial Bonarek
France
2
Maxime Josse
France
8
Maxime Ménard
France
4
Maxime Pichou
France
4
Nathan Darney
France
5
Nathan Prigent
France
7
Nathan Way
France
3
Nicolas Bernard
France
4
Pauline Bonnaudet
France
5
Peter Grassard
France
7
Philippe Virouleau
France
6
PX Durel
France
8
Rémi Esturoune
France
8
Simon Blanchard
France
8
Swan Graveleau
France
3
Thomas Le Flanchec
France
3
Tuc Nguyen
France
6
Victor Colin
France
8
Vincent Colin
France
3
Wilfrid Py
France
8
2 first-timers + 57 returners = 59 people
2 regions
57
55
43
27
23
33
38
24
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK