Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Chelles Open 2020
Name
Representing
Total
Abdelhak Kaddour
France
12
Agnès Meunier
France
5
Al Grogan
Ireland
11
Alexandre Maillard
France
1
Alexandre Meunier
France
3
Alexia Plantivaux
France
2
Amaury Michaux
France
9
Anaëlle Msaidie
France
6
Andy Munos
France
6
Angelo Fontanini Lamure
France
8
Anthony Lafourcade
France
12
Arnaud Godard-Cadillac
France
1
Atalis Safont
France
7
Aubin Djibedjian
France
10
Axel Jeannin
France
8
Bryan Melao
France
9
Chloé Demuynck
France
6
Christian Ivan
France
7
Christian Rapello
France
1
Clara Lafourcade
France
8
Clément Burgevin
France
10
Clément Valot
France
12
Danila Solovov
Russia
2
Dinh-Anh Tran
France
7
Dylan Le Bozec
France
6
Elian Beguec
France
12
Enzo Dacillo
France
8
Eythan Chauveau
France
2
Fanny Pousset
France
8
Franck Lamure
France
3
François-Xavier Kerdelhué
France
6
Frédéric Sauve
France
1
Gabriel Luthun
France
6
Hari Anirudh
India
9
Haythem Machkour
France
7
Hector de Recondo Auvity
France
4
Houssen Fidahoussen
France
2
Hugo Gréget
France
4
Jean-Charles Tillit
France
9
John Bacouël
France
11
Jules Desjardin
France
8
Julien Malka
France
1
Julien Rapello
Lithuania
1
Juliette Sébastien
France
12
Lelio Fontanini Lamure
France
4
Léon Guitton
France
2
Lina Tissier
France
4
Louis Fertier
France
5
Louis Wysocinski
France
8
Louis-Marie Ratto
France
9
Luc Lebeau
France
2
Lucas Cai
France
6
Lucas Déglise
France
12
Lucas Maillard
France
8
Lucas Pelliccia
France
5
Lyvia Tami
France
3
Marie Vincent
France
10
Mathis Frache Cruiming
France
5
Maxence Baudry
France
7
Maxime Lefebvre
France
6
Maxime Madrzyk
France
11
Maxime Rubio
France
1
Meyssam Hnid
France
6
Michel Ye
France
9
Minh Son Do Duy
France
3
Nael Kourtal
France
3
Nathan Prigent
France
11
Nicolas Gertner Kilian
France
12
Noah Rainasse
France
4
Nox Clémenceau
France
12
Pablo Contreras
France
10
Paul Luciw
France
12
Pauline Bonnaudet
France
5
Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲)
China
4
Peter Grassard
France
11
Philipp Weyer
Germany
4
Philippe Dode
France
6
Pierre Meunier
France
9
Pierre-Yves Prigent
France
2
Quentin Dallison
France
4
Rémi Esturoune
France
12
Romain Mailly
France
11
Samuel Rault
France
2
Samy Mekenese
France
8
Sebastian Weyer
Germany
6
Sébastien Thirion
France
5
Slimane Siroukane
Algeria
12
Teddy Ghozzi
France
5
Theo Ruz-Castaneda
France
2
Thomas Burgevin
France
1
Tom Béné
France
1
Tom Symphorien
France
2
Tristan Dautremont
France
9
Ulysse Merlin
France
8
Victor Colin
France
6
Victor Wijsman
France
6
Vincent Colin
France
12
Wilfrid Py
France
12
Yoann Lecoeur
France
9
Zakareya Benbihi
France
9
5 first-timers + 95 returners = 100 people
8 regions
99
85
67
52
28
42
30
61
36
66
55
35
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK