Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Brugge Open 2018
Name
Representing
Total
Adam Greenwood
United Kingdom
9
Adrien Schumacker
Belgium
10
AJ Nicholls
United Kingdom
8
Alex Bataille
Belgium
8
Amirkhan Sapakov
Kazakhstan
2
Anthony Pena de la Rosa
Dominican Republic
4
Antonie Paterakis
Netherlands
11
Arthur Wallem
Belgium
7
Aude-Marie Béal-Toulotte
France
1
Beau Ramsey
United States
1
Brent Silkyn
Belgium
5
Bruno Vervoort
Belgium
8
Callum James Goodyear
United Kingdom
11
Cyril Bataille
Belgium
2
Daniël Kassab
Netherlands
10
Elias Malomgré
Belgium
11
Emilio Tanzarella
Belgium
8
Enzo Boncinelli
France
4
Eoin Dowling
Ireland
9
Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva
Mongolia
6
Fanny Pousset
France
7
Hannah Claus
Belgium
3
Henry Clasen
Germany
2
Ilya Vandorpe
Belgium
3
Jan van Dorst
Netherlands
11
Jenne Vanassche
Belgium
3
Jens Renders
Belgium
2
Jesse Moens
Belgium
9
Jonas Rongé
Belgium
11
Jonathan Mauroy
Belgium
11
Joris Coppejans
Belgium
6
Karina Grandjean Beck
Denmark
8
Karla Struer Lund
Denmark
7
Kasper Minnaert
Belgium
2
Kylian Minnaar
Netherlands
2
Lars Van den broeck
Belgium
8
Louis Bokiau
Belgium
3
Louis Fertier
France
7
Lucas Cai
France
6
Manu Vereecken
Belgium
4
Maria Oey
Indonesia
2
Mattheo de Wit
Netherlands
7
Maxim Onushkin
Netherlands
9
Maxime Madrzyk
France
8
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Denmark
8
Nathan Parent
France
4
Nicolas Ceysens
Belgium
4
Nicolas Vansteen
Belgium
4
Noah Delcroix
Belgium
4
Noémie Heroes
Belgium
1
Philipp Weyer
Germany
4
Pietro Angelillo
France
4
Quentin Parent
France
3
Radu Făciu
Romania
4
Robert Antal
Netherlands
6
Romain D'hondt
France
6
Ronan Hanley
Ireland
6
Sacha Lewin
Belgium
3
Seb van den Beemt
Netherlands
9
Sebastian Weyer
Germany
7
Seppe Van Ammel
Belgium
3
Steven Van Overberghe
Belgium
2
Tijmen van der Ree
Netherlands
10
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Spain
11
Ton Dennenbroek
Netherlands
3
Ulysse Van Damme
Belgium
4
Victor Wijsman
France
8
Zehui Tian (田泽卉)
China
4
Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar
Mongolia
4
0 first-timers + 69 returners = 69 people
15 regions
67
57
46
33
24
24
23
33
26
41
28
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK