Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Bremium Winter 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Aaron Goldschmidt
Germany
3
Aaron Joshua Doerner
Germany
6
Amelie Dieterich
Germany
12
Ben Schloter
Germany
7
Bjarne Svensson
Germany
4
Carl Dworzack
Germany
9
Dennis Sturm
Germany
4
Dominik Hinze
Germany
6
Duc Huynh
Germany
3
Elia Levi Alexander Schmidt
Germany
3
Elias Görlitz
Germany
5
Emil Diring
Germany
4
Eoin Dowling
Ireland
7
Fabian Common
Germany
10
Felix Zarbock
Germany
8
Finn Ickler
Germany
4
Finn Kurokoshi
Germany
4
Gil Kochbeck
Germany
11
Gregor Billing
Germany
4
Gurki Müller
Germany
9
Gustav Kleindopf
Germany
3
Halime Rudminat
Germany
4
Hannes Müller
Germany
12
Heike Zbierski
Germany
9
Hendrik Wenzel
Germany
10
Henri Gerber
Germany
12
Henrik Linus Pauly
Germany
12
Jakob Koopmann
Germany
5
Jakob Schöley
Germany
7
Jan Bentlage
Germany
12
Jan Elsner
Germany
1
Jan Staubach
Germany
6
Janek Gehrlein
Germany
6
Jannes Hülsemeyer
Germany
1
Jasmin Heckmann
Germany
3
Jens Grieme
Germany
4
Jochen Bauer
Germany
4
Joel Cetra
Germany
12
Justin Maximilian Doppel
Germany
2
Kai Paetow
Germany
3
Kevin Gerhardt
Germany
12
Kira-Lysan Meyer
Germany
5
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
10
Laura Ohrndorf
Germany
9
Laurence Livsey
United Kingdom
8
Lena Gressmann
Germany
4
Leon Alexander Götze
Germany
5
Leon Beifuß
Germany
4
Leon zu Jeddeloh
Germany
3
Leonard Wetzel
Germany
9
Linus Kunath
Germany
12
Linus Münch
Germany
6
Luc Rehfeld
Germany
9
Luis Beifuß
Germany
2
Magnus Lensch
Germany
7
Maja Krupecki
Germany
5
Malik Khaled
Germany
7
Malte Ihlefeld
Germany
12
Marc Danelkewitz
Germany
10
Marco Vorländer
Germany
9
Marijus Hahlbrock
Lithuania
3
Mathéo Chevalier
Germany
5
Matthias Manderfeld
Germany
2
Max Irrgang
Germany
6
Meik Schiebenhöfer
Germany
9
Merlin Sander
Germany
5
Mika Kalis
Germany
1
Mika Luke Völkel
Germany
4
Milan Marx
Germany
3
Niclas Mach
Germany
12
Niklas Thies
Germany
3
Noah Kraft
Germany
12
Ole Sturm
Germany
8
Olivia Krupecki
Germany
7
Patrick Kern
Germany
11
Ricardo Olea Catalán
Germany
12
Sebastian Weyer
Germany
4
Sébastien Auroux
Germany
12
Simon Kalhofer
Germany
5
Simon Suckert
Germany
3
Simone Bentlage
Germany
12
Stefan Hegener
Germany
2
Tijmen van der Ree
Netherlands
8
Tim Gajewi
Germany
8
Tino Klech
Germany
3
Valentin Kruse
Germany
3
Willi Mickein
Germany
10
Yanki Mustafa Incel
Germany
5
Yannick Barke
Germany
3
Yihui Xu (徐毅慧)
China
2
1 first-timer + 89 returners = 90 people
6 regions
90
79
78
60
34
32
36
47
34
45
28
19
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK