Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Bologna Winter Madness 2020
Name
Representing
Total
Alberto Monterisi
Italy
6
Albi Sevrani
Albania
4
Alessandro Ioio'
Italy
2
Alessandro Ricci
Italy
4
Alessio Trombin
Italy
4
Andrea Altieri
Italy
6
Andrea Chiaramello
Italy
5
Andrea Lambertini
Italy
4
Aris Patronis
Italy
4
Carolina Guidetti
Italy
6
Chiara Molinari
Italy
4
Ciro Vignotto
Italy
3
Claudio Contardi
Italy
1
Daniel Sartori
Italy
5
Daniele Gennara
Italy
6
Dario Santucci
Italy
2
Davide Cioni
Italy
4
Davide Servidio
Italy
1
Diego Catà
Italy
2
Diego Pirovano
Italy
3
Edoardo Landa
Italy
4
Eduard Lucaci
Italy
5
Eleonora Giangrandi
Italy
5
Elias Walter Ebner
Italy
6
Fabian Tomasovic
Italy
5
Flavio Rimi
Italy
6
Francesco Odorizzi
Italy
6
Gabriele Christian Giorgi
Italy
3
Giacomo Amati
Italy
6
Gian Maria Gnecco
Italy
5
Gianluca De Lucia
Italy
2
Giovanni Bazzani
Italy
5
Giovanni Bezzetto
Italy
6
Giovanni Callegaro
Italy
4
Giovanni Centili
Italy
6
Giulio Evangelisti
Italy
2
Hopp George Daniel
Romania
6
Ivan Kuimov
Russia
3
Josuè Pangrazzi
Italy
4
Kevin Bellocchio
Italy
1
Leonardo Brandolini
Italy
5
Lorenzo Gentili
Italy
4
Lorenzo Guglielmi
Italy
3
Lorenzo Mauro
Italy
6
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Italy
5
Luca Brasini
Italy
6
Luca Sorice
Italy
3
Marco Guarasci
Italy
5
Marco Rota
Italy
6
Marianna Bondi
Italy
6
Matteo Colombo
Italy
5
Matteo Miodini
Italy
6
Matteo Tedesco
Italy
2
Mattia Rigo
Italy
4
Mattia Zago
Italy
3
Michele Bastione
Italy
5
Nicola Forlai
Italy
3
Nicola Mazza
Italy
5
Nicolò Matteucci
Italy
2
Oscar Luigi M. Gravador
Italy
6
Paolo Bartolucci
Italy
2
Pietro Gasparetto
Italy
5
Pietro Mazza
Italy
6
Pietro Peri
Italy
5
Raffaele Tolomelli
Italy
4
Ricky Fu Bin Wu
China
2
Ryusei Marignani
Italy
1
Samuele Piantini
Italy
3
Sara Cappelli
Italy
2
Sebastiano Benato
Uruguay
6
Simone Ballerini
Italy
1
Simone Canova
Italy
6
Simone Cantarelli
Italy
6
Simone Marcellini
Italy
5
Stefano Dezuanni
Italy
6
Stefano Pegoraro
Italy
5
Tiziano Pavone
Italy
6
Valerio Colapinto
Italy
6
Valerio Locatelli
Italy
4
Viktor Daniel Kalinin
Ukraine
4
0 first-timers + 80 returners = 80 people
7 regions
80
71
58
56
46
30
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK