Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
Name
Representing
Total
Aabhushan Khanal
Nepal
4
Aarbid Bhattarai
Nepal
3
Aayas Dhoj Joshi
Nepal
2
Aayush Ramtel
Nepal
1
Abi Shrestha
Nepal
2
Achyut Kayastha
Nepal
1
Adeeb Ibrahim Khalil Ullah
Bangladesh
2
Ajar Shrestha
Nepal
4
Akula Pavan Kumar
India
10
Anjal Timsina
Nepal
7
Ankit Ojha
Nepal
3
Ankit Sanjel
Nepal
8
Anonymous
United States
1
Anup Adhikari
Nepal
9
Anush Chaudhary
Nepal
1
Arya Jyoti Bajracharya
Nepal
2
Aryan Soni Chaudhary
Nepal
3
Avishek Prajapati
Nepal
8
Bihan Thapa Magar
Nepal
8
Bishal Shrestha
Nepal
6
Bishant Dahal
Nepal
2
Chime Dorje
Nepal
2
Dipesh Humagain
Nepal
2
George Colville
Australia
3
Grishma Dahal
Nepal
1
Gyabryal Shrestha
Nepal
1
Ishan Poudel
Nepal
1
Ishana Pajiyar
Nepal
1
Jah Shrestha
Nepal
2
Jude Morris
Australia
3
Kastab Raj Bharati
Nepal
1
Kastav Bharati
Nepal
1
Kaushal Magar
Nepal
1
Kaushik Raj Joshi
Nepal
1
Kishor Tharu
Nepal
1
Krischal Dhungel
Nepal
5
Krishal KC
Nepal
2
Krishna Raj Upreti
Nepal
3
Kritika KC
Nepal
2
Madan Shrestha
Nepal
1
Manish Raut
Nepal
1
Matteo Dummar
Italy
13
Mohit Khetan
Nepal
1
Navneet Singh
Nepal
4
Ngima Hyolmo
Nepal
1
Nitesh Sapkota
Nepal
2
Piyush Lakhe
Nepal
2
Prashant Timalsina
Nepal
1
Pratik Dhakal
Nepal
2
Pujan Gurung
Nepal
1
Rahish Bajracharya
Nepal
2
Rajin Shrestha
Nepal
4
Rajiv Gurung
Nepal
2
Rishab Niraula
Nepal
1
River Gyawali
Nepal
3
Riwaj Adhikari
Nepal
1
Riyaj Sapkota
Nepal
3
Sabin Subedi
Nepal
2
Sadrishya Kafle
Nepal
1
Sagar Kafle
Nepal
1
Sagar Pandey
Nepal
3
Sakshyam Sigdel
Nepal
2
Salon Ngakhushi
Nepal
10
Samyog Shrestha
Nepal
1
Saroj Neupane
Nepal
2
Sasuke Kharel
Nepal
6
Saugat Dhakal
Nepal
1
Sayuj Tuladhar
Nepal
1
Shahil Rai
Nepal
4
Shlok Anand Jha
Nepal
1
Sonam Dorje Lama
Nepal
1
Sonam Tamang
Nepal
2
Spandan Rajkarnikar
Nepal
2
Srijan Adhikari
Nepal
2
Subrat Karmacharya
Nepal
2
Suffisant Madhikarmi
Nepal
1
Sujal Acharya
Nepal
5
Sujal Khadka
Nepal
4
Sujan Basnet
Nepal
1
Suraj Pheudin
Nepal
3
Suraj Sharma
Nepal
1
Sushovan Shakya
Nepal
3
Swapnil Chand
Nepal
1
Yanish Singh
Nepal
1
8 first-timers + 76 returners = 84 people
6 regions
77
39
12
10
5
4
9
8
16
8
20
14
7
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK