Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Aadith Yadav Govindarajan
India
5
Aaron Joshua Doerner
Germany
6
Aaron Mach
Germany
8
Amelie Dieterich
Germany
12
Amer Mulabegovic
Germany
5
Andreas Pohl
Germany
7
Anirudh Yamunan Govindarajan
India
6
Antonio Herbin
Germany
2
Arthur Garcin
France
3
Aurelien Souchet (高凡)
France
7
Balder Henke
Germany
6
Christine Brychcy
Germany
8
Daan Baartmans
Netherlands
10
Danjo Langner
Germany
1
David Heymann
Germany
4
Dennis Sturm
Germany
3
Dora Klein
Germany
1
Elias Voill
Austria
6
Emil Jung
Germany
7
Emil Mickein
Germany
5
Falk David
Germany
2
Ferand Dalatieh
Iran
2
Fin Thiessen
Germany
6
Finn Ickler
Germany
7
Francesco Odorizzi
Italy
5
Frithiof Kuhlmann
Germany
7
Garret von Gaffron
Germany
7
Heike Zbierski
Germany
8
Ivo Treder
Germany
2
Jakob Nedwidek
Germany
1
Jan Bentlage
Germany
12
Jannik Eisenhuth
Germany
8
Joel Kipper
Germany
2
Johannes Raitz von Frentz
Germany
3
José Francisco Reyes Acebes
Chile
4
Jules Desjardin
France
8
Justin Maximilian Doppel
Germany
2
Kai Liu (刘恺)
China
7
Kim Kattelans
Germany
6
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
12
Lasse Witschel
Germany
1
Laura Ohrndorf
Germany
12
Laurenz Burner
Austria
5
Lennox Weide
Germany
2
Leone Hardt
Germany
5
Linus Frész
Germany
12
Lucas Dusil
Czech Republic
4
Luis Rotzoll
Germany
3
Maja von Borstel
Germany
12
Malte Ihlefeld
Germany
12
Markus Pirzer
Germany
5
Martin Halla
Germany
7
Martin Lédl
Czech Republic
7
Moritz Wagner
Germany
4
Noah Kraft
Germany
12
Nox Clémenceau
France
10
Patrick Hetco
Germany
8
Peng Cao (曹鹏)
China
1
Philipp Weyer
Germany
4
Rafael Fellmann
Germany
7
Reike Treder
Germany
2
Roberta Pereira
United Kingdom
2
Robin S. Nessler
Germany
2
Roi Mittrach
Germany
7
Salimot Balogun
Germany
4
Sebastian Bauer
Germany
7
Sebastian Weyer
Germany
7
Sébastien Auroux
Germany
10
Simon Kalhofer
Germany
5
Simone Bentlage
Germany
12
Sören Jaan Handschuch
Germany
3
Steven Koopke
Germany
5
Thierry Boisivon
France
4
Thor Henke
Germany
3
Tijmen van der Ree
Netherlands
11
Timo Brembeck
Germany
7
Vanessa Nessler
Germany
1
Wilhelm Bold
Germany
6
Willi Mickein
Germany
9
Zuzana Lédlová
Czech Republic
2
3 first-timers + 77 returners = 80 people
11 regions
79
64
48
32
29
30
31
60
42
28
12
10
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK