Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Bergen Open 2022
Name
Representing
Total
Anders Barhaugen
Norway
5
André de Martins Santos
Portugal
3
Anna Wang Zhou
Norway
1
Askil Raknes
Norway
3
Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken
Norway
5
Benjamin Svingen Martinsen
Norway
4
Daniel Toppe
Norway
2
Danijel Bajsić
Croatia
4
Einar Bakke
Norway
6
Emil Nuñez Qvam
Norway
1
Emilie Nordbustad Åsen
Norway
2
Erik Moon Hansteen
Norway
3
Filip Nilsen
Norway
6
Fynn Hausen
Norway
3
Hallvard Moberg
Norway
2
Harald Skinnes Kryvi
Norway
4
Håvard Elias Helland
Norway
6
Hayden Hall
United Kingdom
3
Hyunwoo Kim
Norway
3
Joakim Smelvær
Norway
1
Joakim Wallacher Enæs
Norway
1
Johanna Kveldstad
Norway
2
Johannes Djupedal Power
Norway
5
Jokūbas Endriulaitis
Lithuania
3
Jonas Michael Bakke
Norway
5
Jonatan Solheim
Norway
6
Jorunn Delås Lobben
Norway
3
Karoline Grindheim Christiansen
Norway
4
Kenneth Tran
Norway
6
Kim Roger Haraldsen
Norway
5
Kristian Holme
Norway
6
Lars Ulveseth
Norway
4
Laurent Huang
France
2
Leander-Johannes Olsen Kristiansen
Norway
1
Leandro Caruso
Norway
4
Leo Hilde
Norway
1
Leonard Grønseth
Norway
2
Ludvig Hovda Holter
Norway
5
Lukas Evanger
Norway
5
Lukas Øyangen Kvalø
Norway
1
Malvin Hammerstad
Norway
3
Marius Bergo Nielsen
Norway
2
Markus Trygstad Lyngvær
Norway
3
Martin Klodvik
Norway
1
Martin Valdersnes Hayes
Norway
1
Mikkel Klovning Jørpeland
Norway
3
Nandini Karumuri
India
3
Niklas Aasen Eliasson
Norway
6
Odin Santiago Maldonado Kleppe
Norway
3
Olai Solsvik
Norway
3
Olav Bergeland Sandven
Norway
4
Oliver Skaaland
Norway
2
Oron Rossbakk Pelosof
Norway
4
Peter Hugosson-Miller
Sweden
6
Philip Willassen Brenna
Norway
3
Pugalan Aravinthan
Norway
5
Sander Bakke
Norway
5
Sigurd Drejer Vareberg
Norway
2
Simon Kristoffersen
Norway
2
Sondre Sekse Petersen
Norway
1
Steffen-André Rasmussen
Norway
2
Stian Nystad Østli
Norway
6
Tazwar Shazi Shaik
Norway
4
Thomas Hasselgreen
Norway
2
Tobias Lied
Norway
5
Tor Lucas Mykkeltveit
Norway
1
Ulrik Bredland
Norway
5
Vebjørn Søreide Øiestad
Norway
5
Viola Jordalen
Norway
3
Zoha Firdous Shaik
Norway
3
3 first-timers + 67 returners = 70 people
8 regions
69
55
31
10
31
40
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK