Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Ayase Autumn 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Ade Yusuf Rahardian
Indonesia
3
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)
Japan
3
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
Japan
2
Akito Takei (武井章人)
Japan
2
Amey Gaba
India
2
Ao Nogami (野上碧)
Japan
6
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
Japan
4
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Japan
4
Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤)
Japan
2
Aya Ishikura (石倉文)
Japan
1
Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音)
Japan
1
Clement Setyabudhy
Indonesia
5
Daisuke Kochi (幸地大輔)
Japan
1
Daito Tanaka (田中大翔)
Japan
1
Daryl Aliben
Philippines
4
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記)
Japan
6
Gaofeng Ren (任高峰)
China
4
Gento Mori (森源斗)
Japan
1
Han Wu (吳翰)
Chinese Taipei
6
Hiroshi Katou (加藤浩志)
Japan
1
Hiroshi Sawakuri (澤栗宏司)
Japan
1
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
Japan
3
Hyu Nojima (野島飛勇)
Japan
1
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)
Thailand
3
Kai Akiyama (秋山海)
Japan
1
Kaoru Tada (多田馨)
Japan
1
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
Japan
2
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
Japan
1
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
Japan
4
Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹)
Japan
6
Kenji Yokoyama (横山賢治)
Japan
1
Kenshin Sakauchi (坂内謙心)
Japan
2
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
Japan
3
Kiyoaki Kadoi (門井聖明)
Japan
1
Kotaro Aota (青田虎太郎)
Japan
2
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
Japan
1
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨)
Hong Kong, China
6
Liam Ryan
Japan
1
Mahiro Umemoto (梅本真優)
Japan
1
Makoto Kawamura (川村誠)
Japan
3
Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人)
Japan
1
Masato Morita (森田真士)
Japan
2
Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也)
Japan
3
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
Japan
3
Masayuki Iwasa (岩佐雅幸)
Japan
1
Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希)
Japan
2
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
Japan
3
Nan Xia (夏楠)
China
2
Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹)
Japan
1
Naoto Hori (堀直人)
Japan
2
Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人)
Japan
1
Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹)
Japan
1
Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟)
Japan
3
Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼)
Japan
4
Rin Kozuta (小蔦凛)
Japan
1
Rin Watanabe (渡部倫)
Japan
2
Ryo Yotsumoto (四本亮)
Japan
2
Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟)
Japan
2
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
Japan
6
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
Japan
2
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
Japan
6
Ryutaro Tominaga (冨永隆太郎)
Japan
2
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
Japan
2
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
Japan
4
Shin Nakayama (中山伸)
Japan
2
Shin Ogata (緒方信)
Japan
1
Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎)
Japan
1
Sho Ogata (緒方昭)
Japan
3
Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟)
Japan
3
Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟)
Japan
2
Shou Takemura (竹村惺)
Japan
2
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
Japan
4
Shuji Endo (遠藤修司)
Japan
1
Shuntaro Shoji (庄子俊太郎)
Japan
2
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
Japan
3
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
Japan
1
Syuto Kaneko
Japan
1
Taiga Ohama (大浜泰雅)
Japan
3
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Japan
3
Taiki Funano (船野泰生)
Japan
1
Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝)
Japan
2
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
Japan
2
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)
Japan
2
Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋)
Japan
4
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
Japan
3
Taku Yanai (矢内拓)
Japan
2
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
Japan
4
Takuma Kato (加藤卓真)
Japan
1
Takumi Tamura (田村匠)
Japan
4
Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海)
Japan
2
Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也)
Japan
1
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
Japan
4
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Japan
6
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
Japan
3
Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧)
Japan
1
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
Japan
3
Uta Wakamatu (若松詩)
Japan
3
Xuan Liu (刘璇)
China
8
Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均)
Chinese Taipei
4
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)
Japan
2
Yoshinobu Kowase (小和瀬慶信)
Japan
1
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
Japan
3
Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰)
Japan
2
Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎)
Japan
1
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
Japan
5
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)
Japan
2
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)
Japan
2
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
Japan
4
Yuki Mori (森雄樹)
Japan
1
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
Japan
1
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
Japan
3
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
Japan
1
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)
Japan
1
Yusuke Kosaka (髙阪優輔)
Japan
1
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
Japan
1
Yuta Takenaka (竹中雄大)
Japan
2
Yuto Date (伊達優人)
Japan
4
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
Japan
4
飯山健太
Japan
1
3 first-timers + 116 returners = 119 people
8 regions
94
40
36
21
25
32
18
29
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK