Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Andorra 2016
Name
Representing
Total
Adrià Martínez Rodríguez
Andorra
3
Agustín Díaz Morón
Spain
2
Albert Cinca Bons
Andorra
4
Aleix Bossa Gonzàlez
Andorra
2
Aleix Llort Mas
Spain
2
Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez
Spain
6
Alex Bueno Viñuales
Spain
2
Àneu Escribano Lusilla
Andorra
1
Arnau Ferrer Cabanes
Andorra
3
Arthur Garcin
France
7
Berta García Parra
Spain
6
Biel Cornella Marfil
Andorra
1
Bruno de Febrer
Spain
5
Carlos Carneros Torner
Spain
4
Ciro Roa Sánchez
Spain
6
Clément Cherblanc
France
10
Daniel Pérez Hoscheid
Spain
9
Dario Roa Sánchez
Spain
5
David Francome Padilla
Andorra
1
Edgar Ferrer Teixidó
Andorra
1
Francesc Martos Carrión
Andorra
3
Genís Vicens Viola
Spain
5
Guilherme Samuel Sampaio Teixeira
Andorra
1
Jan Forcada Quevedo
Andorra
1
Javier Ramírez Sánchez de la Campa
Spain
1
Javier Vázquez Bernal
Andorra
2
Jordi Albert Arderiu
Andorra
1
Jordi Baena
Andorra
1
José Luis Sepúlveda
Andorra
1
Kevin Ramírez Macías
Andorra
3
Luis J. Iáñez
Spain
3
Manel Prestieri
Italy
5
Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno
Spain
7
Martí Obiols
Andorra
5
Miguel Almirall Pérez
Spain
1
Néstor Bravo Egea
Spain
6
Nicolás D'Annunzio Muñoz
Andorra
4
Nicolás Naranjo Pérez
Spain
3
Oriol Cros Príncep
Spain
2
Pablo Ferrando Brunet
Spain
8
Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo
Peru
8
Pau Sánchez Borràs
Spain
4
Pau Vela García
Spain
6
Pedro Luis Muñoz Yañez
Spain
2
Pedro Plaza Saavedra
Spain
2
Philippe Virouleau
France
5
Pol Colomé Cuenca
Spain
9
Pol González Sierras
Spain
6
Pol Sebastià Lluscà
Andorra
1
Romà Balleret
Andorra
1
Santi Steegmann Pascual
Spain
2
Sergi Sabat
Spain
9
Serjit Sodhi Fabrega
Spain
1
Timothé Ringeard
France
8
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Spain
10
Victor Cullot
France
7
3 first-timers + 53 returners = 56 people
5 regions
55
39
27
10
21
8
33
12
12
7
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK