Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
Name
Representing
Total
Adam Axelsson
Sweden
6
Adon Kristoffersson
Sweden
2
Alfred Frändberg
Sweden
7
Alvar Nylén
Sweden
2
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Sweden
1
Anders Berggren
Sweden
7
Andreas Jakobsson
Sweden
2
Anni Östberg
Sweden
4
Axel Östling
Sweden
4
Axel Skoglund
Sweden
5
Daniel Hermansson
Sweden
3
Daniel Janzon
Sweden
4
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
Sweden
6
Edvin Zebühr
Sweden
2
Elvin Thorsen
Sweden
6
Emanuel Bergstrand
Sweden
5
Emilia Friberg
Sweden
3
Frank Forsén
Sweden
3
Fredrik Sollenberg
Sweden
4
Göran Larsendahl
Sweden
2
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi
Sweden
5
Gunnar Kantare Krig
Sweden
7
Gustav Hellgren
Sweden
3
Gustav Kjell
Sweden
2
Hampus Lidén
Sweden
2
Hanneke Rijks
Netherlands
2
Hoang Minh Tri Vu
Vietnam
3
Iraj Amir
Sweden
3
Isak Frey
Sweden
4
Jamil Mkelle
Sweden
2
Joel Lundström
Sweden
5
Joel Ulin
Sweden
7
Johan Svensson
Sweden
6
John Skoglund
Sweden
4
Jonathan Lööv
Sweden
4
Jonathan Östberg
Sweden
5
Kåre Krig
Sweden
3
Lars Wallin
Sweden
2
Leo Bergström
Sweden
2
Leo Blyberg
Sweden
6
Leo Lindqvist
Sweden
5
Lukas Noel
Sweden
5
Magnus Claesson
Sweden
5
Marcus Moberg
Sweden
4
Mats Bergsten
Sweden
4
Mats Kollbrink
Sweden
5
Mats Luthman
Sweden
1
Max Lindqvist
Sweden
3
Max Sjöberg
Sweden
5
Mei Ling Fam (范媚灵)
Singapore
2
Milo Genberg
Sweden
2
Raunak Redkar
Sweden
4
Rickard Hjerpe
Sweden
4
Ron van Bruchem
Netherlands
5
Rune Wesström
Sweden
1
Sebastian Alanen
Sweden
6
Simon Nilsson
Sweden
4
Simon Westlund
Sweden
7
Stefan Lidström
Sweden
5
Thomas Mæhle Schmidt
Denmark
6
Thomas Östberg
Sweden
1
Timothy Edegran Gren
Sweden
6
Tomas Kristiansson
Sweden
3
Tomas Noel
Sweden
2
Tristan Wright
United States
4
Trym Persson-Vassenden
Sweden
3
Viktor Strindell
Sweden
6
Viktor Zenk
Sweden
6
Vilgot Svalmark
Sweden
4
Waldemar Sundin
Sweden
5
William Carlsson
Sweden
3
0 first-timers + 71 returners = 71 people
6 regions
70
63
45
30
18
43
12
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK