Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Kolla Spring Cup 2024
Name
Representing
Total
Aaron Wonsok Choi
Republic of Korea
6
Alexander Pierides
Cyprus
6
Amit Schori
Israel
4
Anastasis Papadopoulos
Cyprus
6
Arttu Puttonen
Finland
7
Athanasios Iasonas Mulonas
Greece
4
Björn Moberg
Sweden
6
Constantinos Demetriou
Cyprus
3
Daniel Gron
Cyprus
6
Dionysis Paikousis
Cyprus
3
Eftichios Michael
Cyprus
6
Emmanuel Violaris
Cyprus
4
Eugene Maslennikov
Russia
6
Gil Zussman
Israel
5
Gregoris Panteli
Cyprus
4
Ignatios Papathemistokleous
Cyprus
4
Ioannis Christou
Cyprus
6
Ivan Garkusha
Russia
3
Jordan Crippa
Italy
3
Karl Khalil
Lebanon
1
Kiriakos Christodoulou
Cyprus
3
Kyriacos Pechlivanis
Cyprus
2
Lavi Nazim Atik
Cyprus
4
Maksim Golubev
Russia
6
Marios Kasparis
Cyprus
5
Markos Skordis
Cyprus
3
Maxim Andreev
Russia
2
Michael Eleftheriades
Cyprus
6
Michalis Papakyriakou
Cyprus
7
Mikel Shacked
Austria
2
Mikhail Lavrentev
Cyprus
6
Mikhail Stanovov
Russia
4
Nail Aminev
Russia
1
Niko Ronkainen
Finland
6
Oliver Šubrt
Czech Republic
5
Oskar Obeid
Poland
6
Panagiotis Eliades
Cyprus
4
Panayiotis Isaia
Cyprus
7
Pantelis Kypris
Cyprus
3
Philippos Violaris
Cyprus
6
Prokopios Skordis
Cyprus
3
Rakefet Stone
Israel
4
Riccardo Fiore
Italy
4
Shamil Magomedov
Russia
1
Sophia Fedorova
United States
2
Themos Nikolaou
Cyprus
1
Theoharis Delidis
Greece
6
Tuval Stone
Israel
7
Vsevolod Bondarenko
Cyprus
3
0 first-timers + 49 returners = 49 people
13 regions
48
43
31
7
33
30
20
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK