Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Howrah Cube Open 2024
Name
Representing
Total
Abhigyan Kumar
India
1
Adarsh Bharti (आदर्श भारती)
India
4
Aditya Dey
India
6
Adriyamaan Chatterjee
India
2
Afsheen Zia
India
3
Ahanti Pan
India
1
Amey Gaba
India
7
Amish Jena
India
2
Anunak Roy
India
11
Anup Sarkar
India
1
Argha Chowdhury
India
4
Arif Mahmud
India
2
Aryan Nigam
India
2
Aryansh Agarwal
India
2
Asish Dash
India
1
Atanu Sasmal
India
2
Atharv Bajoria
India
7
Atmadeep Ray
India
1
Ayatri Debnath
India
1
Ayushman Debnath
India
6
Debaditya Ghosh
India
3
Debdut Barman
India
2
Deep Banerjee
India
1
Dhruv Agarwal
India
2
Dhruv Rana
India
5
Hitesh Kumar Bhuwalka (हितेश कुमार भुवालका)
India
12
Ishaan Chowdhury
India
2
Kaarnik Jain (कार्णिक जैन)
India
9
Mayukh Saha
India
2
Md Inzamam Alam
India
8
Moksh Sudeeip Sharma
India
3
Mukul Das (मुकुल दास)
India
12
Nandish Banerjee
India
1
Parva Jogesh Toraskar
India
11
Ranadeep Laskar
India
2
Rehan Uddin
India
3
Rishabh Romeet Gupta
India
1
Rohan Mishra
India
1
Rohan Saha
India
2
Rupam Das (रूपम दास)
India
7
Rushikesh Kawale
India
5
S Sai Rohan
India
4
Sahas Darsh Miglani
India
10
Sahil Shaw
India
4
Samay Saini
India
7
Saral Mudunuri
United States
4
Sarthak Jana
India
2
Shlok Barman
India
2
Siddhran Chatterjee
India
1
Snigdhanil Patra
India
1
Soham Baishya
India
6
Soumyadip Biswas
India
3
Sourayan Chanda
India
5
Sourish Bhattacharjee
India
1
Sparsh Pathak (स्पर्श पाठक)
India
11
Sparsh Sethia
India
2
Spondon Nath
India
7
Sreenandana Dutta
India
6
Srijan Paul
India
4
Steve Shashwat Toppo
India
2
Sushant Shah
India
5
Swapna Kumar Arang
India
3
Vadlamudi Harshith
India
11
Vanchit Jaiswal
India
2
Vedesh Vadapalli
India
1
Yashwant Mahapatro
India
1
2 first-timers + 64 returners = 66 people
2 regions
61
41
25
17
11
6
7
24
11
15
26
15
6
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK