Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
50 Years of Cubing Bulgaria 2024
Name
Representing
Total
Aleksandar Angelov
Bulgaria
6
Aleksandar Dimitrov
Bulgaria
5
Alexander Kolev
Bulgaria
7
Alexander Popov
Bulgaria
2
Alexander Scott
Bulgaria
4
Alexander Tenev
Bulgaria
6
Andrey Krasimir Krumov
Bulgaria
4
Angel Deyanov Donev
Bulgaria
2
Asya Liubomirova Naumova
Bulgaria
1
Bogdan Bogdanov Ivanov
Bulgaria
3
Bogdan Uzunov
Bulgaria
3
Borislav Marchovski
Bulgaria
5
Boyan Borisov
Bulgaria
5
Boyan Kirilov Vassev
Bulgaria
1
Darina Kitova
Bulgaria
2
Deyan Golosmanov
Bulgaria
2
Dian Hares Naikzad
Bulgaria
2
Dobromir Rupchev
Bulgaria
3
Emil Lyubomirov Naumov
Bulgaria
4
Gabriel Arangelov
Bulgaria
6
George Enchev
Bulgaria
6
Hristian Pavel Delev
Bulgaria
3
Hristo Jordanov
Bulgaria
6
Ilian Bashev
Bulgaria
2
Iliyan Katrandjiev
Bulgaria
6
Ivan Mitev
Bulgaria
4
Ivaylo Dimitrov
Bulgaria
5
Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev
Bulgaria
3
Ivaylo Tanev
Bulgaria
1
Julien Vulliet
France
1
Kaloyan Cvetanov
Bulgaria
1
Kaloyan Vladimirov Kalev
Bulgaria
6
Katya Dukova
Bulgaria
2
Kiril Stefanov Petsanov
Bulgaria
2
Konstantin Dimitrov
Bulgaria
5
Kristian Atanasov
Bulgaria
5
Kristian Petkov
Bulgaria
1
Kristina Kostova
Bulgaria
3
Luchezar Hristov
Bulgaria
1
Martin Kolmakov
Bulgaria
5
Martin Nikolaev Dzhenkov
Bulgaria
4
Martin Popov
Bulgaria
2
Martina Golosmanova
Bulgaria
2
Matey Petkov
Bulgaria
3
Mihail Kalinov Kalinov
Bulgaria
4
Mihail Tomov
Bulgaria
5
Milen Dobrinov Dobrinov
Bulgaria
5
Momchil Stefanov
Bulgaria
3
Nikola Plamenov Dimitrov
Bulgaria
2
Nikolai Petrov
Bulgaria
6
Nikolas Baxevanis
Greece
7
Nikolay Ivanov
Bulgaria
2
Nikolay Todorov
Bulgaria
2
Ognian Baruh
Bulgaria
2
Petar Vaklinov
Bulgaria
2
Plamen Mahladzhanov
Bulgaria
5
Plamen Rupchev
Bulgaria
4
Radostina Duleva
Bulgaria
4
Spas Kostadinov Spasov
Bulgaria
4
Stefan Atanasov
Bulgaria
5
Stoyan Kulish
Bulgaria
2
Teodora Vasileva Todorova
Bulgaria
4
Tihomir Dulev
Bulgaria
2
Todor Enikov
Bulgaria
6
Tsvetozar Rusanov
Bulgaria
7
Valeri Balabanov
Bulgaria
1
Victor Hadzhibeev
Bulgaria
7
Viktor Iankov
Bulgaria
3
Vladimir Teodorov Milcheliev
Bulgaria
3
Yana Stoyanova Petrova
Bulgaria
4
Yaroslav Stankov
Ukraine
1
Yassen Penchev
Bulgaria
3
Yoan Pavlov Ivanov
Bulgaria
4
Yoan Stefanov
Bulgaria
3
0 first-timers + 74 returners = 74 people
4 regions
71
63
38
26
10
30
26
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK